|
Our Media/Results from George Fox Cross Country Classic
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - George Fox Cross Country ClassicPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 11th 2014, 9:45pm
Website:Click here Results by: J7Sports JV Boys Silver
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Glencoe 41 4 5 6 10 16 18 19 18:59.5 0:51.9
2 Klamath Union 42 1 2 7 15 17 21 25 18:55.0 1:19.0
3 Camas 96 3 8 11 27 47 54 77 19:33.9 2:21.9
4 Scappoose 102 9 12 20 22 39 52 75 19:42.7 1:36.2
5 Dallas 169 23 29 32 37 48 72 79 20:19.9 1:13.1
6 North Salem 171 14 24 30 44 59 61 76 20:17.9 2:04.3
7 Sprague 202 28 36 43 46 49 58 68 20:40.9 1:07.9
8 Sheldon 214 34 38 41 50 51 63 64 20:47.6 0:56.2
9 St Helens 258 26 40 42 67 83 85 21:11.7 2:48.9
10 McKay 296 13 45 57 86 95 21:29.5 3:52.6
11 Seaside 334 31 35 74 82 112 119 22:12.8 6:06.0
12 Milwaukie 370 33 69 87 89 92 113 22:08.8 2:48.0
13 Madison 385 55 56 78 93 103 107 108 22:26.1 2:46.7
14 Woodland 392 62 71 81 84 94 110 116 22:20.9 1:24.6
15 Sisters 398 53 60 65 106 114 117 23:29.2 7:04.5
16 Yamhill-Carlton 435 70 80 90 96 99 102 22:48.3 1:42.1
17 Molalla 449 66 73 98 101 111 115 118 23:24.3 4:16.3
18 South Salem 480 88 91 97 100 104 105 109 23:24.8 1:16.8
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Glencoe
94 4 Joseph Heider, 12 18:41.3
91 5 Josh Gibbs, 11 18:45.5
88 6 Alex Drace, 12 18:45.6
85 10 Alex Ackerman, 10 19:11.8
96 16 Brad Kelley, 12 19:33.2
95 18 Kyle Hiebel, 11 19:35.9
107 19 Adam Williams, 11 19:38.7
Total Time = 1:34:57.4 Total Places = 41
2. Klamath Union
123 1 Juan Hernandez, 11 18:14.9
127 2 Ronan Rutherford-Swan, 11 18:34.9
128 7 Graham Van, 12 18:51.8
125 15 Devin Landrum, 12 19:19.2
129 17 Chris Vass, 9 19:33.8
121 21 Benji Belsky, 12 19:47.4
126 25 Greg Pinkston, 11 19:52.9
Total Time = 1:34:34.6 Total Places = 42
3. Camas
22 3 Quentin Lebeau, 11 18:38.1
13 8 Joshua Bode, 11 18:57.5
12 11 Jacob Bedont, 10 19:14.8
14 27 Seth Bradshaw, 10 19:59.0
15 47 Daniel Cabizacca, 9 21:00.0
19 54 Jordan Hendricks, 9 21:18.3
21 77 Danny Kelly, 9 22:18.0
Total Time = 1:37:49.4 Total Places = 96
4. Scappoose
213 9 Shawn Stone, 11 19:04.1
1005 12 Leo Rommelspacher, 10 19:15.8
211 20 Austin Sharp, 10 19:45.0
200 22 Will Harley, 9 19:48.0
198 39 Zach Gadbois, 10 20:40.2
214 52 Braxton Sue, 11 21:15.9
201 75 Joey Hernandez, 10 22:09.0
Total Time = 1:38:33.1 Total Places = 102
5. Dallas
63 23 Tyson Janssen, 12 19:51.0
66 29 Win Sletten, 9 20:01.1
65 32 Isaiah Letney, 11 20:06.6
67 37 Kenny Sutton, 9 20:36.5
62 48 Justin Huxel, 11 21:04.1
64 72 Jade Lee-McMichael, 11 21:52.2
61 79 Cody Hutchison, 11 22:21.0
Total Time = 1:41:39.3 Total Places = 169
6. North Salem
174 14 Abraham Rodriguez, 11 19:18.3
171 24 Gerardo Fernandez, 11 19:52.4
175 30 Homero Romero-Salgado, 9 20:03.1
169 44 Brian Cervantes, 9 20:52.7
172 59 Anthony Gomez 21:22.6
177 61 J C. Zeigler, 10 21:40.8
173 76 Omar Munoz-Villasenor, 11 22:15.9
Total Time = 1:41:29.1 Total Places = 171
7. Sprague
259 28 Josiah Herrera, 9 19:59.9
265 36 Thomas Schaap, 12 20:28.8
255 43 Nolan Armstrong, 12 20:48.4
257 46 Caleb Cooper, 9 20:59.2
269 49 Michael Vannevel, 9 21:07.8
268 58 Ryan Tornberg, 9 21:21.5
260 68 Ethan Houskeeper, 10 21:48.5
Total Time = 1:43:24.1 Total Places = 202
8. Sheldon
222 34 Andrew Brandenfels, 9 20:13.2
235 38 Noah Wallace, 9 20:38.3
227 41 Ryan Knapp, 12 20:47.6
229 50 Kyle Leatham, 12 21:09.1
226 51 Tyler Furgason, 12 21:09.4
233 63 Zach Pressly, 11 21:44.7
228 64 Morgan Le, 12 21:46.1
Total Time = 1:43:57.6 Total Places = 214
9. St Helens
273 26 Dakotah Camberg, 9 19:53.2
271 40 Jared Barley, 10 20:46.9
275 42 Josiah Pense, 11 20:47.9
276 67 Noah Pense, 9 21:48.3
274 83 Garth Naillon, 10 22:42.0
272 85 Jared Bradford, 9 22:43.7
Total Time = 1:45:58.3 Total Places = 258
10. McKay
946 13 Jose Zamudio, 12 19:15.8
146 45 Erik Brambila, 9 20:57.0
942 57 Juan Avina, 12 21:20.7
150 86 Jason Yue, 11 22:45.4
149 95 Martin Garcia, 10 23:08.3
Total Time = 1:47:27.2 Total Places = 296
11. Seaside
217 31 Sean Corbit, 9 20:05.2
215 35 Taylor Barnes, 11 20:19.0
220 74 Alex Tadei, 11 21:55.0
221 82 Hunter Thompson, 10 22:33.7
219 112 Scott Plampin, 10 26:11.1
216 119 Bay Cartier, 11 3:14:13.4
Total Time = 1:51:04.0 Total Places = 334
12. Milwaukie
155 33 Mike Lippi, 10 20:12.2
158 69 Josiah Simon, 12 21:48.8
160 87 Elliot Vallejos, 9 22:48.0
151 89 Larsen Comara, 10 22:54.5
154 92 Cole Garvey, 10 23:00.2
159 113 Jake Stein, 9 26:38.4
Total Time = 1:50:43.7 Total Places = 370
13. Madison
138 55 Rio Koford, 11 21:19.8
142 56 Nick Spaulding, 12 21:20.4
136 78 Shaun Hannan, 10 22:18.7
137 93 Kyle Hunt, 12 23:04.7
144 103 Trevor Vandeberg, 10 24:06.5
131 107 Jack Caldwell, 11 24:22.8
145 108 Jackie Vu, 10 24:27.5
Total Time = 1:52:10.1 Total Places = 385
14. Woodland
303 62 Jesse Saastamo, 12 21:41.6
302 71 Devin Rice, 10 21:52.1
298 81 Tyrelle Massey, 10 22:22.1
294 84 Patrick Forcier, 10 22:42.4
301 94 Nathan Reyes, 10 23:06.2
296 110 Aaron Kitchen, 12 25:06.7
304 116 Hayden Smith, 9 29:41.8
Total Time = 1:51:44.4 Total Places = 392
15. Sisters
236 53 Chris Burdick, 12 21:16.6
240 60 Jared Jeffries, 11 21:39.2
241 65 Cody Martin, 11 21:47.3
239 106 Daniel Hunt, 11 24:21.7
242 114 Seth Roy, 9 28:21.1
238 117 Justin Hull, 9 32:57.0
Total Time = 1:57:25.9 Total Places = 398
16. Yamhill-Carlton
310 70 Andrew Gardner, 9 21:52.0
311 80 Joseph McDowell, 9 22:21.9
312 90 Joe McEnulty, 9 22:54.7
308 96 Isaiah Cooper, 12 23:18.7
307 99 Hayden Cline, 11 23:34.0
309 102 Steven Davis, 10 24:02.9
Total Time = 1:54:01.3 Total Places = 435
17. Molalla
165 66 Drew Vandenbroeder, 11 21:47.5
163 73 Tristan Scott, 11 21:54.7
167 98 Jesse Wilson, 11 23:27.9
164 101 Marcus Simpson, 9 23:47.6
162 111 Noah Klein, 10 26:03.7
161 115 Emmett Copher, 11 28:53.3
166 118 Nicholas Viol, 9 3:12:06.0
Total Time = 1:57:01.4 Total Places = 449
18. South Salem
246 88 Zac Barley, 11 22:50.1
249 91 Alexander Hoffman, 9 22:56.2
253 97 Alec Scott, 12 23:27.2
254 100 London Theis, 11 23:43.3
250 104 Edwin Montes, 11 24:06.8
248 105 Zack Chassman-McDonald, 11 24:08.2
252 109 Jonas Person, 9 24:31.1
Total Time = 1:57:03.6 Total Places = 480
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
123 1 1 Juan Hernandez, 11 18:14.9 Klamath Union
127 2 2 Ronan Rutherford-Swan, 11 18:34.9 Klamath Union
22 3 3 Quentin Lebeau, 11 18:38.1 Camas
94 4 4 Joseph Heider, 12 18:41.3 Glencoe
91 5 5 Josh Gibbs, 11 18:45.5 Glencoe
88 6 6 Alex Drace, 12 18:45.6 Glencoe
128 7 7 Graham Van, 12 18:51.8 Klamath Union
13 8 8 Joshua Bode, 11 18:57.5 Camas
213 9 9 Shawn Stone, 11 19:04.1 Scappoose
85 10 10 Alex Ackerman, 10 19:11.8 Glencoe
12 11 11 Jacob Bedont, 10 19:14.8 Camas
1005 12 12 Leo Rommelspacher, 10 19:15.8 Scappoose
946 13 13 Jose Zamudio, 12 19:15.8 McKay
174 14 14 Abraham Rodriguez, 11 19:18.3 North Salem
125 15 15 Devin Landrum, 12 19:19.2 Klamath Union
96 16 16 Brad Kelley, 12 19:33.2 Glencoe
129 17 17 Chris Vass, 9 19:33.8 Klamath Union
95 18 18 Kyle Hiebel, 11 19:35.9 Glencoe
107 19 19 Adam Williams, 11 19:38.7 Glencoe
211 20 20 Austin Sharp, 10 19:45.0 Scappoose
121 21 21 Benji Belsky, 12 19:47.4 Klamath Union
200 22 22 Will Harley, 9 19:48.0 Scappoose
63 23 23 Tyson Janssen, 12 19:51.0 Dallas
171 24 24 Gerardo Fernandez, 11 19:52.4 North Salem
126 25 25 Greg Pinkston, 11 19:52.9 Klamath Union
273 26 26 Dakotah Camberg, 9 19:53.2 St Helens
14 27 27 Seth Bradshaw, 10 19:59.0 Camas
259 28 28 Josiah Herrera, 9 19:59.9 Sprague
66 29 29 Win Sletten, 9 20:01.1 Dallas
175 30 30 Homero Romero-Salgado, 9 20:03.1 North Salem
217 31 31 Sean Corbit, 9 20:05.2 Seaside
65 32 32 Isaiah Letney, 11 20:06.6 Dallas
108 33 Brady Zickel, 10 20:07.4 Glencoe
155 34 33 Mike Lippi, 10 20:12.2 Milwaukie
222 35 34 Andrew Brandenfels, 9 20:13.2 Sheldon
215 36 35 Taylor Barnes, 11 20:19.0 Seaside
69 37 Luke Fieldhouse, 10 20:23.9 David Douglas
265 38 36 Thomas Schaap, 12 20:28.8 Sprague
67 39 37 Kenny Sutton, 9 20:36.5 Dallas
122 40 Hayden Dentinger, 10 20:37.7 Klamath Union
235 41 38 Noah Wallace, 9 20:38.3 Sheldon
198 42 39 Zach Gadbois, 10 20:40.2 Scappoose
124 43 Lincoln Hopkins, 11 20:41.5 Klamath Union
195 44 Sivert Laurendz-Jensen, 12 20:45.3 Roosevelt
271 45 40 Jared Barley, 10 20:46.9 St Helens
227 46 41 Ryan Knapp, 12 20:47.6 Sheldon
275 47 42 Josiah Pense, 11 20:47.9 St Helens
255 48 43 Nolan Armstrong, 12 20:48.4 Sprague
169 49 44 Brian Cervantes, 9 20:52.7 North Salem
146 50 45 Erik Brambila, 9 20:57.0 McKay
257 51 46 Caleb Cooper, 9 20:59.2 Sprague
68 52 Evans Alfaro-Lazaro, 12 20:59.7 David Douglas
15 53 47 Daniel Cabizacca, 9 21:00.0 Camas
50 54 Reilly Connolly, 10 21:03.0 Crook County
62 55 48 Justin Huxel, 11 21:04.1 Dallas
282 56 Evan Hoff, 10 21:04.8 Washougal
269 57 49 Michael Vannevel, 9 21:07.8 Sprague
229 58 50 Kyle Leatham, 12 21:09.1 Sheldon
226 59 51 Tyler Furgason, 12 21:09.4 Sheldon
29 60 Cole Melvin, 9 21:15.8 Centennial
214 61 52 Braxton Sue, 11 21:15.9 Scappoose
236 62 53 Chris Burdick, 12 21:16.6 Sisters
19 63 54 Jordan Hendricks, 9 21:18.3 Camas
138 64 55 Rio Koford, 11 21:19.8 Madison
142 65 56 Nick Spaulding, 12 21:20.4 Madison
942 66 57 Juan Avina, 12 21:20.7 McKay
3 67 Niklas Emmingham, 10 21:21.0 Amity
268 68 58 Ryan Tornberg, 9 21:21.5 Sprague
172 69 59 Anthony Gomez 21:22.6 North Salem
45 70 Max Gause, 10 21:23.3 Cottage Grove
93 71 Jaime Gonzalez, 12 21:26.0 Glencoe
27 72 Alejandro Carrillo, 9 21:31.0 Centennial
38 73 Brody Pierce, 10 21:31.4 Century
240 74 60 Jared Jeffries, 11 21:39.2 Sisters
74 75 Long Nguyen, 9 21:39.4 David Douglas
288 76 Bryson Schurman, 9 21:40.6 Washougal
177 77 61 J C. Zeigler, 10 21:40.8 North Salem
303 78 62 Jesse Saastamo, 12 21:41.6 Woodland
178 79 Aris Kitchin, 10 21:42.4 Redmond
233 80 63 Zach Pressly, 11 21:44.7 Sheldon
228 81 64 Morgan Le, 12 21:46.1 Sheldon
234 82 Matthew Sessions, 11 21:47.2 Sheldon
241 83 65 Cody Martin, 11 21:47.3 Sisters
165 84 66 Drew Vandenbroeder, 11 21:47.5 Molalla
276 85 67 Noah Pense, 9 21:48.3 St Helens
260 86 68 Ethan Houskeeper, 10 21:48.5 Sprague
158 87 69 Josiah Simon, 12 21:48.8 Milwaukie
310 88 70 Andrew Gardner, 9 21:52.0 Yamhill-Carlton
302 89 71 Devin Rice, 10 21:52.1 Woodland
64 90 72 Jade Lee-McMichael, 11 21:52.2 Dallas
163 91 73 Tristan Scott, 11 21:54.7 Molalla
220 92 74 Alex Tadei, 11 21:55.0 Seaside
266 93 Wesley Snyder, 11 21:56.6 Sprague
102 94 Gustavo Soares, 12 22:04.2 Glencoe
201 95 75 Joey Hernandez, 10 22:09.0 Scappoose
205 96 Tyler McDowall, 11 22:12.3 Scappoose
206 97 Victor Nieves-Garcia, 10 22:13.1 Scappoose
191 98 Ibrahim Seraphin, 12 22:14.2 Roosevelt
99 99 Logan Miller, 10 22:14.9 Glencoe
210 100 Owen Ross, 9 22:15.0 Scappoose
173 101 76 Omar Munoz-Villasenor, 11 22:15.9 North Salem
21 102 77 Danny Kelly, 9 22:18.0 Camas
136 103 78 Shaun Hannan, 10 22:18.7 Madison
61 104 79 Cody Hutchison, 11 22:21.0 Dallas
17 105 Mason Ellis, 10 22:21.4 Camas
311 106 80 Joseph McDowell, 9 22:21.9 Yamhill-Carlton
298 107 81 Tyrelle Massey, 10 22:22.1 Woodland
58 108 Sam Sowanick, 12 22:23.2 Crow
60 109 Alex Frey, 11 22:26.4 Dallas
223 110 Tyler Chase, 9 22:31.3 Sheldon
221 111 82 Hunter Thompson, 10 22:33.7 Seaside
5 112 Taylor Parsons, 10 22:35.8 Amity
170 113 Javier Diaz, 10 22:38.3 North Salem
256 114 Chris Barocio, 10 22:39.1 Sprague
35 115 Sean Martinez, 10 22:39.1 Century
274 116 83 Garth Naillon, 10 22:42.0 St Helens
294 117 84 Patrick Forcier, 10 22:42.4 Woodland
272 118 85 Jared Bradford, 9 22:43.7 St Helens
150 119 86 Jason Yue, 11 22:45.4 McKay
20 120 Josh Joy, 9 22:45.9 Camas
6 121 Essau Klopfenstein, 9 22:47.7 Benson
160 122 87 Elliot Vallejos, 9 22:48.0 Milwaukie
246 123 88 Zac Barley, 11 22:50.1 South Salem
32 124 Aaron Crisi, 10 22:52.0 Century
43 125 Aaron Pettengill, 11 22:52.4 Corbett
151 126 89 Larsen Comara, 10 22:54.5 Milwaukie
312 127 90 Joe McEnulty, 9 22:54.7 Yamhill-Carlton
24 128 Shaphan Serfling, 10 22:55.3 Camas
249 129 91 Alexander Hoffman, 9 22:56.2 South Salem
154 130 92 Cole Garvey, 10 23:00.2 Milwaukie
207 131 Nick Ogle, 10 23:00.9 Scappoose
137 132 93 Kyle Hunt, 12 23:04.7 Madison
301 133 94 Nathan Reyes, 10 23:06.2 Woodland
149 134 95 Martin Garcia, 10 23:08.3 McKay
308 135 96 Isaiah Cooper, 12 23:18.7 Yamhill-Carlton
11 136 Nathan Clifton, 9 23:21.3 Blanchet Catholic
179 137 Ezra Post, 10 23:25.2 Redmond
253 138 97 Alec Scott, 12 23:27.2 South Salem
167 139 98 Jesse Wilson, 11 23:27.9 Molalla
307 140 99 Hayden Cline, 11 23:34.0 Yamhill-Carlton
46 141 Santiago Gause, 10 23:36.4 Cottage Grove
254 142 100 London Theis, 11 23:43.3 South Salem
164 143 101 Marcus Simpson, 9 23:47.6 Molalla
194 144 Dacha Kalil, 10 23:50.2 Roosevelt
196 145 Johnny Manhkong, 12 23:53.7 Roosevelt
57 146 Grayson Clark, 11 23:56.1 Crow
309 147 102 Steven Davis, 10 24:02.9 Yamhill-Carlton
144 148 103 Trevor Vandeberg, 10 24:06.5 Madison
250 149 104 Edwin Montes, 11 24:06.8 South Salem
248 150 105 Zack Chassman-McDonald, 11 24:08.2 South Salem
239 151 106 Daniel Hunt, 11 24:21.7 Sisters
131 152 107 Jack Caldwell, 11 24:22.8 Madison
145 153 108 Jackie Vu, 10 24:27.5 Madison
252 154 109 Jonas Person, 9 24:31.1 South Salem
247 155 Noah Camuso, 9 24:31.1 South Salem
52 156 Chad Disjardines, 10 24:33.2 Crook County
132 157 Danny Chen, 11 24:46.9 Madison
261 158 Geordan Lightburn, 11 24:52.6 Sprague
134 159 Clarence Groth, 10 24:52.7 Madison
296 160 110 Aaron Kitchen, 12 25:06.7 Woodland
42 161 Mitch Nguyen, 10 25:11.8 Corbett
212 162 Tyler Shober, 11 25:21.2 Scappoose
162 163 111 Noah Klein, 10 26:03.7 Molalla
219 164 112 Scott Plampin, 10 26:11.1 Seaside
133 165 Gabe Garcia, 9 26:17.4 Madison
251 166 Alex Neevel, 11 26:20.0 South Salem
135 167 Sam Guy, 12 26:32.8 Madison
159 168 113 Jake Stein, 9 26:38.4 Milwaukie
143 169 Trys Stephens-Tregarth, 11 28:12.2 Madison
242 170 114 Seth Roy, 9 28:21.1 Sisters
231 171 Tanner Mitchell, 12 28:41.5 Sheldon
161 172 115 Emmett Copher, 11 28:53.3 Molalla
304 173 116 Hayden Smith, 9 29:41.8 Woodland
208 174 Chase Pixley, 12 30:33.4 Scappoose
295 175 Curtis Ford, 12 31:35.3 Woodland
238 176 117 Justin Hull, 9 32:57.0 Sisters
114 177 Jaden Rosenthal, 9 1:54:35.2 High Tech High
112 178 Robby Goebel, 11 1:54:36.0 High Tech High
113 179 Jacob Rosenberg, 11 1:56:53.1 High Tech High
199 180 Matthew Griffiths, 9 2:41:35.0 Scappoose
90 181 Brian Gerig, 12 3:09:35.6 Glencoe
262 182 Trent Martinez, 12 3:10:48.8 Sprague
182 183 Colby Enquist, 10 3:10:54.6 Ridgefield
286 184 Jesse Reagan, 12 3:11:59.8 Washougal
166 185 118 Nicholas Viol, 9 3:12:06.0 Molalla
185 186 Jacob Martinez, 11 3:12:08.9 Ridgefield
55 187 Dustin Seyl, 11 3:12:23.9 Crook County
111 188 Levi Lyman, 11 3:12:30.5 Henley
297 189 Trent Logan, 10 3:13:34.1 Woodland
216 190 119 Bay Cartier, 11 3:14:13.4 Seaside
278 191 Glenn Zhang, 10 3:16:02.8 St Mary's
JV Girls Silver
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Camas 23 1 3 4 6 9 24 49 23:00.3 1:33.3
2 Klamath Union 36 2 5 7 8 14 15 21 23:27.4 1:37.7
3 Glencoe 117 17 22 25 26 27 29 50 24:34.2 0:18.8
4 David Douglas 118 10 18 19 34 37 55 67 24:42.9 1:37.8
5 Sprague 150 20 28 30 32 40 41 53 24:57.6 1:12.5
6 Scappoose 163 13 23 31 36 60 62 66 25:27.5 3:53.2
7 Sheldon 218 38 39 42 47 52 54 56 25:56.0 1:02.2
8 North Salem 241 12 43 59 63 64 73 27:02.8 4:34.0
9 Marist 265 35 45 46 58 81 87 1111:14:04.04:00:13.8
10 Century 272 33 51 57 61 70 72 27:18.7 4:31.3
11 Corbett 303 44 48 68 69 74 75 28:37.8 6:10.0
12 McKay 305 16 65 71 76 77 78 30:35.3 10:37.2
13 Summit 457 82 88 91 93 103 4:27:04.5 2:23.9
14 Grant 468 80 89 95 97 107 109 1214:27:13.2 2:46.9
15 Forest Grove 484 11 105 116 123 129 3:40:05.54:06:07.3
16 Molalla 485 79 92 94 108 112 117 1183:56:40.62:36:45.4
17 Wilson 497 84 86 100 113 114 119 1314:27:38.3 2:25.2
18 St Mary's 546 83 104 106 126 127 137 4:28:20.5 3:50.3
19 Siuslaw 549 85 98 110 122 134 4:28:32.3 4:23.5
20 Roseburg 575 90 99 124 130 132 4:28:58.2 2:56.4
21 Ashland 594 101 102 120 133 138 139 4:29:36.2 4:11.4
22 North Bend 599 96 115 125 128 135 136 4:29:19.7 3:27.8
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Camas
1337 1 Ashlin Oneal 22:18.1
1336 3 Natalie Shergill 22:39.1
1335 4 Gabrelle Johnston 22:51.9
1334 6 Zoey Smith 23:20.8
1338 9 greta Gummer 23:51.4
1339 24 Abby Kettring 24:35.7
1341 49 Mercedes Holst 26:23.0
Total Time = 1:55:01.3 Total Places = 23
2. Klamath Union
1389 2 Jessica Reed 22:36.9
1392 5 Hela Knutsten 23:12.2
1393 7 Nicolette Coffman 23:28.7
1391 8 Maine Conaughty 23:44.4
1394 14 Jane Peterson 24:14.6
1352 15 Mikala McLaughlin 24:15.3
1390 21 Gabbie Werne 24:29.1
Total Time = 1:57:16.8 Total Places = 36
3. Glencoe
1985 17 Jamie Warner 24:21.7
1987 22 Jessica Debord 24:29.8
2453 25 Maddie McKell 24:38.3
2456 26 Hannah Gerber 24:40.3
2455 27 Ally Hedges 24:40.5
2454 29 Savannah Justen 24:44.3
2475 50 Signe Sitarz 26:30.4
Total Time = 2:02:50.6 Total Places = 117
4. David Douglas
2462 10 Rebecca Hill, 11 23:52.2
2463 18 Ashley Wilkins, 11 24:25.6
2460 19 Shayna Abbott, 10 24:26.7
2461 34 Hanna Douglas 25:19.6
2464 37 Audry Saylor, 12 25:30.0
2465 55 Sirena Echeverria, 11 26:57.4
2471 67 Lillian Kim, 11 29:11.5
Total Time = 2:03:34.1 Total Places = 118
5. Sprague
1295 20 Maegan Mortensen 24:26.8
1252 28 Jessica Li 24:42.1
1292 30 Madison Stanaway 24:53.2
1294 32 Dana Nunez 25:06.5
1291 40 Carlee White 25:39.2
1293 41 Heather Warner 25:41.8
1290 53 Hayley Vohland 26:43.0
Total Time = 2:04:47.8 Total Places = 150
6. Scappoose
2491 13 Lisboth Melgar 24:10.8
2495 23 Clare Kessi 24:33.2
2496 31 Hannah Sleightam 25:01.3
2493 36 Abby Carrier 25:28.1
2488 60 Lauren Herscovitz 28:04.0
2487 62 Emily Scherdnik 28:07.7
2492 66 Shasta Howe 28:48.2
Total Time = 2:07:17.4 Total Places = 163
7. Sheldon
2429 38 Austin Page 25:35.4
2428 39 Rebekah Adams 25:36.5
2426 42 Callie Girard 25:43.4
2427 47 Rachel Bang 26:07.1
2432 52 Emma Duvall 26:37.5
2425 54 Meghan Born 26:47.9
2435 56 Samantha Melconian 26:57.9
Total Time = 2:09:39.9 Total Places = 218
8. North Salem
2485 12 Aylin Corzo-Hire 24:08.9
2486 43 Aracely Garcia-Chavez 25:54.7
2468 59 Emma Turner 27:59.4
2467 63 Jessi Zeigler 28:27.8
2469 64 Mailyn Salazar 28:42.9
2470 73 Rose McKamey 32:04.8
Total Time = 2:15:13.7 Total Places = 241
9. Marist
1247 35 Emily McAllister 25:24.0
1402 45 Carley Beck 26:03.2
1248 46 Tesslyn Kennel 26:04.5
1246 58 Jasimne Darmus 27:10.5
2188 81 Olivia Powell, 114 4:25:37.8
2189 87 Hope Powell, 114 4:26:43.5
2186 111 Annabelle Geisler, 114 4:28:33.6
Total Time = 6:10:20.0 Total Places = 265
10. Century
1324 33 Maia Farris 25:11.6
1323 51 Rachel Netzel 26:33.9
1331 57 Melanie Trask 26:59.6
1330 61 Vanossa Garza 28:05.3
1332 70 Alexis Petrov 29:42.9
1333 72 Georgia Lee Boron 31:08.2
Total Time = 2:16:33.3 Total Places = 272
11. Corbett
1398 44 Bella Sackett 25:56.1
1254 48 Lily Christopher 26:22.1
1253 68 Isabella McManus 29:17.2
1256 69 Ruby Nelson 29:27.5
1255 74 Kazy Labza 32:06.1
1397 75 Allison Croak 32:28.4
Total Time = 2:23:09.0 Total Places = 303
12. McKay
1346 16 Maddy Jacobsen 24:18.1
1348 65 Crystal Corral Perez 28:45.7
1347 71 Vanessa Caballero 30:38.4
1342 76 Daisy Orozco 34:19.0
1343 77 Victoria Alonso 34:55.3
1344 78 Giselle Alonso 35:13.0
Total Time = 2:32:56.5 Total Places = 305
13. Summit
2258 82 Hannah Tobiason, 114 4:25:46.1
2260 88 Kelsey Washenberger, 114 4:26:49.3
2257 91 Sarah Reeves, 114 4:27:15.5
2259 93 Taylor Vandenborn, 114 4:27:21.3
2254 103 Allie Bowlin, 114 4:28:09.9
Total Time = 22:15:22.1 Total Places = 457
14. Grant
2169 80 Ella Donaghu, 114 4:25:34.8
2173 89 Libby Kokes, 114 4:27:04.7
2172 95 Rennie Kendrick, 114 4:27:26.3
2170 97 Thea Foulk, 114 4:27:38.2
2174 107 Jocelyn Sten, 114 4:28:21.7
2171 109 Kamryn Hogan, 114 4:28:22.6
2168 121 Frances Conable, 114 4:29:15.7
Total Time = 22:16:05.7 Total Places = 468
15. Forest Grove
2162 11 Nina Arciniega 23:53.8
2163 105 Hannah Berdahl, 114 4:28:16.6
2165 116 Ellie Schnorr, 114 4:28:52.7
2161 123 Elissa Anderson, 114 4:29:23.3
2164 129 Brittany Pitarresi, 114 4:30:01.1
Total Time = 18:20:27.5 Total Places = 484
16. Molalla
2195 79 Morgan Holas, 114 1:51:48.3
2193 92 Hannah Clarizio, 114 4:27:16.5
2192 94 Amanda Clarizio, 114 4:27:22.7
2196 108 Brianna Loughridge, 114 4:28:21.8
2194 112 Hailey Holas, 114 4:28:33.6
2191 117 Audrey Bever, 114 4:28:56.5
2197 118 Amanda Seward, 114 4:28:57.0
Total Time = 19:43:22.9 Total Places = 485
17. Wilson
2267 84 Sydney Brieher, 114 4:26:13.4
2272 86 Olivia Stein, 114 4:26:39.1
2273 100 Kendra Zimmerdahl, 114 4:28:02.2
2268 113 Iris Emerick, 114 4:28:38.3
2270 114 Dana Nathanson, 114 4:28:38.5
2271 119 Kate Schulte, 114 4:29:00.6
2269 131 Aurora Emmons, 114 4:30:04.6
Total Time = 22:18:11.5 Total Places = 497
18. St Mary's
2248 83 Marissa Dobry, 114 4:25:50.8
2247 104 Rachel Bennion, 114 4:28:12.8
2250 106 Gianna Isola, 114 4:28:18.0
2253 126 Madeline Volk, 114 4:29:39.6
2251 127 Taylor Kreul, 114 4:29:41.0
2249 137 Lindsey Gurr, 114 4:32:07.2
Total Time = 22:21:42.2 Total Places = 546
19. Siuslaw
2235 85 Celie Mans, 114 4:26:23.4
2237 98 Sierra Potter, 114 4:27:45.1
2236 110 Kennedy Pendergrass, 114 4:28:29.1
2234 122 Courtney King, 114 4:29:17.1
2233 134 Kaylee Graham, 114 4:30:46.8
Total Time = 22:22:41.5 Total Places = 549
20. Roseburg
2210 90 Jenna Anderson, 114 4:27:11.4
2216 99 Rebecca Sidlo, 114 4:28:02.1
2215 124 Adrienne Powell, 114 4:29:25.7
2212 130 Jaysie Fox, 114 4:30:03.9
2213 132 Kily Gilbert, 114 4:30:07.7
Total Time = 22:24:50.8 Total Places = 575
21. Ashland
2128 101 Christine Impara, 114 4:28:02.3
2130 102 Claire Pryor, 114 4:28:03.5
2129 120 McKenzie Moore, 114 4:29:03.3
2132 133 Moumingtou Thiaw, 114 4:30:38.1
2133 138 Sierra Webster, 114 4:32:13.6
2127 139 Alena Albertson, 114 4:33:39.8
Total Time = 22:28:00.8 Total Places = 594
22. North Bend
2199 96 Gabby Hobson, 114 4:27:33.0
2198 115 Hailey Finnigan, 114 4:28:40.4
2203 125 Megan Rutherford, 114 4:29:38.4
2204 128 Samantha Shook, 114 4:29:46.0
2202 135 Alyssa Monohon, 114 4:31:00.7
2201 136 Alissa McCord, 114 4:31:21.6
Total Time = 22:26:38.5 Total Places = 599
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1337 1 1 Ashlin Oneal 22:18.1 Camas
1389 2 2 Jessica Reed 22:36.9 Klamath Union
1336 3 3 Natalie Shergill 22:39.1 Camas
1335 4 4 Gabrelle Johnston 22:51.9 Camas
1392 5 5 Hela Knutsten 23:12.2 Klamath Union
1334 6 6 Zoey Smith 23:20.8 Camas
1393 7 7 Nicolette Coffman 23:28.7 Klamath Union
1391 8 8 Maine Conaughty 23:44.4 Klamath Union
1338 9 9 greta Gummer 23:51.4 Camas
2462 10 10 Rebecca Hill, 11 23:52.2 David Douglas
2162 11 11 Nina Arciniega 23:53.8 Forest Grove
2447 12 Nikita Haring-Fruitt 24:04.3 Hosanna
2485 13 12 Aylin Corzo-Hire 24:08.9 North Salem
2491 14 13 Lisboth Melgar 24:10.8 Scappoose
1394 15 14 Jane Peterson 24:14.6 Klamath Union
1352 16 15 Mikala McLaughlin 24:15.3 Klamath Union
1346 17 16 Maddy Jacobsen 24:18.1 McKay
1985 18 17 Jamie Warner 24:21.7 Glencoe
2463 19 18 Ashley Wilkins, 11 24:25.6 David Douglas
1261 20 Jordyn Chase 24:25.9 Redmond
2460 21 19 Shayna Abbott, 10 24:26.7 David Douglas
1295 22 20 Maegan Mortensen 24:26.8 Sprague
1390 23 21 Gabbie Werne 24:29.1 Klamath Union
1987 24 22 Jessica Debord 24:29.8 Glencoe
2495 25 23 Clare Kessi 24:33.2 Scappoose
1339 26 24 Abby Kettring 24:35.7 Camas
2453 27 25 Maddie McKell 24:38.3 Glencoe
2456 28 26 Hannah Gerber 24:40.3 Glencoe
2455 29 27 Ally Hedges 24:40.5 Glencoe
1388 30 Lillia Ferguson 24:41.3 Klamath Union
1252 31 28 Jessica Li 24:42.1 Sprague
2454 32 29 Savannah Justen 24:44.3 Glencoe
1292 33 30 Madison Stanaway 24:53.2 Sprague
2496 34 31 Hannah Sleightam 25:01.3 Scappoose
1294 35 32 Dana Nunez 25:06.5 Sprague
1324 36 33 Maia Farris 25:11.6 Century
2461 37 34 Hanna Douglas 25:19.6 David Douglas
1247 38 35 Emily McAllister 25:24.0 Marist
2493 39 36 Abby Carrier 25:28.1 Scappoose
2464 40 37 Audry Saylor, 12 25:30.0 David Douglas
2429 41 38 Austin Page 25:35.4 Sheldon
2428 42 39 Rebekah Adams 25:36.5 Sheldon
1291 43 40 Carlee White 25:39.2 Sprague
1293 44 41 Heather Warner 25:41.8 Sprague
2426 45 42 Callie Girard 25:43.4 Sheldon
2486 46 43 Aracely Garcia-Chavez 25:54.7 North Salem
1398 47 44 Bella Sackett 25:56.1 Corbett
1318 48 Hope Frost 25:56.6 Milwaukie
1402 49 45 Carley Beck 26:03.2 Marist
1321 50 Jessic Mendoza-Jimenez 26:03.9 Roosevelt
1248 51 46 Tesslyn Kennel 26:04.5 Marist
2427 52 47 Rachel Bang 26:07.1 Sheldon
1322 53 Shaelynn Benjamin 26:11.2 Roosevelt
1254 54 48 Lily Christopher 26:22.1 Corbett
1341 55 49 Mercedes Holst 26:23.0 Camas
2475 56 50 Signe Sitarz 26:30.4 Glencoe
2476 57 Kiara Lubean 26:33.7 Glencoe
1323 58 51 Rachel Netzel 26:33.9 Century
2449 59 Megan Beckstrand 26:34.7 Hosanna
2432 60 52 Emma Duvall 26:37.5 Sheldon
1290 61 53 Hayley Vohland 26:43.0 Sprague
2425 62 54 Meghan Born 26:47.9 Sheldon
2465 63 55 Sirena Echeverria, 11 26:57.4 David Douglas
2435 64 56 Samantha Melconian 26:57.9 Sheldon
1331 65 57 Melanie Trask 26:59.6 Century
1245 66 Taylor Monismith 27:00.5 Sprague
2450 67 Makelia Wilson 27:01.1 Ridgefield
2434 68 Jessica Guilietti 27:01.5 Sheldon
2448 69 Ying Lu 27:04.9 Hosanna
1246 70 58 Jasimne Darmus 27:10.5 Marist
2430 71 Natasha Guilietti 27:12.4 Sheldon
2440 72 Hollie Irwin 27:23.8 Sheldon
2436 73 Mikayla Watson 27:25.8 Sheldon
2438 74 Elizabeth Laing 27:27.0 Sheldon
2437 75 Claire Lehnert 27:31.9 Sheldon
2439 76 Abigail Nelson 27:35.5 Sheldon
1340 77 Sarah Arnell 27:43.8 Camas
2468 78 59 Emma Turner 27:59.4 North Salem
2457 79 Lauren Walker 28:00.6 Amity
2488 80 60 Lauren Herscovitz 28:04.0 Scappoose
1330 81 61 Vanossa Garza 28:05.3 Century
2487 82 62 Emily Scherdnik 28:07.7 Scappoose
2452 83 Grace Shields 28:11.2 Ridgefield
2451 84 Kayla Besel 28:13.3 Ridgefield
1288 85 Gloria Sandovala 28:21.7 Sprague
2467 86 63 Jessi Zeigler 28:27.8 North Salem
1289 87 Kayla Clarke 28:33.0 Sprague
2469 88 64 Mailyn Salazar 28:42.9 North Salem
1348 89 65 Crystal Corral Perez 28:45.7 McKay
2492 90 66 Shasta Howe 28:48.2 Scappoose
2433 91 Chloe Johnson 28:57.9 Sheldon
2471 92 67 Lillian Kim, 11 29:11.5 David Douglas
1253 93 68 Isabella McManus 29:17.2 Corbett
2441 94 Madison Edwards 29:17.5 Sheldon
1490 95 Morgan Gallardo 29:24.2 Milwaukie
2443 96 Ryan Thompson 29:24.9 Sheldon
1256 97 69 Ruby Nelson 29:27.5 Corbett
1284 98 Sheena Burch 29:38.5 Portland Waldorf
1332 99 70 Alexis Petrov 29:42.9 Century
2442 100 Emily Schaefers 29:46.8 Sheldon
1263 101 Sonia Lemos Cisneros 29:50.9 Umatilla
2458 102 Sam Berg 29:53.6 Amity
2500 103 Ariana Watson 30:04.8 Seaside
1347 104 71 Vanessa Caballero 30:38.4 McKay
1265 105 Francisca Garcilazo 30:43.6 Umatilla
1264 106 Carla Ledesma 31:02.2 Umatilla
1333 107 72 Georgia Lee Boron 31:08.2 Century
1266 108 Rebekah Potts 31:15.2 Umatilla
2459 109 Theresa Deper 31:34.1 Amity
1283 110 Frances Romero 31:35.2 Portland Waldorf
1287 111 Maggie Robinson 31:47.1 Sprague
2470 112 73 Rose McKamey 32:04.8 North Salem
1255 113 74 Kazy Labza 32:06.1 Corbett
2498 114 Cadyn Carr 32:22.6 Seaside
1397 115 75 Allison Croak 32:28.4 Corbett
2499 116 Caroline Kotson 32:36.8 Seaside
1342 117 76 Daisy Orozco 34:19.0 McKay
1343 118 77 Victoria Alonso 34:55.3 McKay
1344 119 78 Giselle Alonso 35:13.0 McKay
1349 120 Sidney Greenamyer 38:16.6 Camas
2143 121 Gabrielle Postma, 114 1:50:57.3 Camas
2195 122 79 Morgan Holas, 114 1:51:48.3 Molalla
1299 123 Dana Wanamaker 3:25:13.4 Redmond
2169 124 80 Ella Donaghu, 114 4:25:34.8 Grant
2188 125 81 Olivia Powell, 114 4:25:37.8 Marist
2258 126 82 Hannah Tobiason, 114 4:25:46.1 Summit
2144 127 Alissa Pudlitzke, 114 4:25:47.3 Camas
2141 128 Emma Jenkins, 114 4:25:49.8 Camas
2248 129 83 Marissa Dobry, 114 4:25:50.8 St Mary's
2222 130 Gracie Todd, 114 4:26:00.6 Sheldon
2146 131 Emily Wilson, 114 4:26:12.7 Camas
2267 132 84 Sydney Brieher, 114 4:26:13.4 Wilson
2235 133 85 Celie Mans, 114 4:26:23.4 Siuslaw
2159 134 Brynne Merkley, 114 4:26:29.3 David Douglas
2206 135 Nevina DeLuca, 114 4:26:32.0 Phoenix
2239 136 Morgan Lash, 114 4:26:36.4 South Anchorage
2272 137 86 Olivia Stein, 114 4:26:39.1 Wilson
2189 138 87 Hope Powell, 114 4:26:43.5 Marist
2260 139 88 Kelsey Washenberger, 114 4:26:49.3 Summit
2266 140 Nieca Murphy, 114 4:26:55.8 West Valley
2240 141 Victoria Haynes, 114 4:27:01.0 South Medford
2173 142 89 Libby Kokes, 114 4:27:04.7 Grant
2210 143 90 Jenna Anderson, 114 4:27:11.4 Roseburg
2183 144 Allison Hebard, 114 4:27:15.2 Lathrop
2257 145 91 Sarah Reeves, 114 4:27:15.5 Summit
2193 146 92 Hannah Clarizio, 114 4:27:16.5 Molalla
2220 147 Caramia Mestler, 114 4:27:19.9 Sheldon
2259 148 93 Taylor Vandenborn, 114 4:27:21.3 Summit
2192 149 94 Amanda Clarizio, 114 4:27:22.7 Molalla
2172 150 95 Rennie Kendrick, 114 4:27:26.3 Grant
2199 151 96 Gabby Hobson, 114 4:27:33.0 North Bend
2263 152 Victoria Mayer, 114 4:27:34.4 West Anchorage
2264 153 Jenna Difolco, 114 4:27:35.6 West Valley
2170 154 97 Thea Foulk, 114 4:27:38.2 Grant
2138 155 Sarah Perkins, 114 4:27:43.8 Bend
2205 156 Emma Amundsen, 114 4:27:44.7 Phoenix
2237 157 98 Sierra Potter, 114 4:27:45.1 Siuslaw
2246 158 Amy Watson, 114 4:28:00.0 South Medford
2216 159 99 Rebecca Sidlo, 114 4:28:02.1 Roseburg
2273 160 100 Kendra Zimmerdahl, 114 4:28:02.2 Wilson
2128 161 101 Christine Impara, 114 4:28:02.3 Ashland
2130 162 102 Claire Pryor, 114 4:28:03.5 Ashland
2254 163 103 Allie Bowlin, 114 4:28:09.9 Summit
2219 164 Jantzen Mazziotti, 114 4:28:11.4 Sheldon
2247 165 104 Rachel Bennion, 114 4:28:12.8 St Mary's
2163 166 105 Hannah Berdahl, 114 4:28:16.6 Forest Grove
2250 167 106 Gianna Isola, 114 4:28:18.0 St Mary's
2137 168 Grace Perkins, 114 4:28:20.6 Bend
2174 169 107 Jocelyn Sten, 114 4:28:21.7 Grant
2196 170 108 Brianna Loughridge, 114 4:28:21.8 Molalla
2171 171 109 Kamryn Hogan, 114 4:28:22.6 Grant
2243 172 Giana Pedrojetti, 114 4:28:22.9 South Medford
2139 173 Alexandra Rockett, 114 4:28:24.9 Bend
2217 174 Melissa Berry, 114 4:28:26.7 Sheldon
2236 175 110 Kennedy Pendergrass, 114 4:28:29.1 Siuslaw
2218 176 Lauren Hamilton, 114 4:28:32.9 Sheldon
2186 177 111 Annabelle Geisler, 114 4:28:33.6 Marist
2194 178 112 Hailey Holas, 114 4:28:33.6 Molalla
2178 179 Denali Emmons, 114 4:28:36.7 Hood River Valley
2221 180 Madeleine Rosebrook, 114 4:28:37.3 Sheldon
2136 181 Rylee King, 114 4:28:38.0 Bend
2268 182 113 Iris Emerick, 114 4:28:38.3 Wilson
2270 183 114 Dana Nathanson, 114 4:28:38.5 Wilson
2198 184 115 Hailey Finnigan, 114 4:28:40.4 North Bend
2160 185 Stephanie Wood, 114 4:28:41.3 David Douglas
2184 186 Mina Buchanan, 114 4:28:42.3 Marist
2165 187 116 Ellie Schnorr, 114 4:28:52.7 Forest Grove
2191 188 117 Audrey Bever, 114 4:28:56.5 Molalla
2197 189 118 Amanda Seward, 114 4:28:57.0 Molalla
2271 190 119 Kate Schulte, 114 4:29:00.6 Wilson
2129 191 120 McKenzie Moore, 114 4:29:03.3 Ashland
2152 192 Bella Forrest, 114 4:29:05.8 Cleveland (Or)
2261 193 Kayle Blackmore, 114 4:29:12.8 West Anchorage
2244 194 Willow Smith, 114 4:29:14.8 South Medford
2168 195 121 Frances Conable, 114 4:29:15.7 Grant
2234 196 122 Courtney King, 114 4:29:17.1 Siuslaw
2180 197 Sophia Marble, 114 4:29:17.6 Hood River Valley
2223 198 Sydney Wardan, 114 4:29:21.5 Sheldon
2161 199 123 Elissa Anderson, 114 4:29:23.3 Forest Grove
2158 200 Morgan Henry, 114 4:29:23.4 David Douglas
2215 201 124 Adrienne Powell, 114 4:29:25.7 Roseburg
2203 202 125 Megan Rutherford, 114 4:29:38.4 North Bend
2253 203 126 Madeline Volk, 114 4:29:39.6 St Mary's
2251 204 127 Taylor Kreul, 114 4:29:41.0 St Mary's
2204 205 128 Samantha Shook, 114 4:29:46.0 North Bend
2154 206 Madeleine Willard-Herr, 4:29:51.1 Cleveland (Or)
2229 207 Serena Salisbury, 114 4:29:52.1 Sisters
2209 208 Ashlee Vos, 114 4:29:53.1 Phoenix
2164 209 129 Brittany Pitarresi, 114 4:30:01.1 Forest Grove
2153 210 Anna Rollins, 114 4:30:01.4 Cleveland (Or)
2150 211 Annalena Eckton, 114 4:30:02.3 Cleveland (Or)
2212 212 130 Jaysie Fox, 114 4:30:03.9 Roseburg
2176 213 Chloe Clark, 114 4:30:04.2 Hood River Valley
2269 214 131 Aurora Emmons, 114 4:30:04.6 Wilson
2213 215 132 Kily Gilbert, 114 4:30:07.7 Roseburg
2190 216 Rachael Reiter, 114 4:30:16.9 Marist
2228 217 Natalie Marshall, 114 4:30:21.6 Sisters
2132 218 133 Moumingtou Thiaw, 114 4:30:38.1 Ashland
2230 219 Mary Stewart, 114 4:30:38.3 Sisters
2233 220 134 Kaylee Graham, 114 4:30:46.8 Siuslaw
2202 221 135 Alyssa Monohon, 114 4:31:00.7 North Bend
2148 222 Maya Rayle, 114 4:31:20.6 Catlin Gabel
2201 223 136 Alissa McCord, 114 4:31:21.6 North Bend
2249 224 137 Lindsey Gurr, 114 4:32:07.2 St Mary's
2133 225 138 Sierra Webster, 114 4:32:13.6 Ashland
2127 226 139 Alena Albertson, 114 4:33:39.8 Ashland
JV Boys Gold
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Summit 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 16 17:04.4 0:48.9
2 Grant 77 11 13 14 17 22 34 35 17:56.3 0:31.6
3 South Medford 91 8 15 18 24 26 46 55 18:03.8 0:42.3
4 Wilson 148 20 27 32 33 36 41 45 18:27.5 0:30.9
5 Roseburg 183 25 31 37 39 51 59 64 18:42.6 0:50.5
6 Forest Grove 208 21 29 40 49 69 70 71 18:51.5 1:21.5
7 Bend 215 30 38 44 50 53 54 56 18:56.5 0:46.9
8 North Medford 250 28 47 52 61 62 67 80 19:06.1 0:57.3
9 Phoenix 252 9 10 48 81 104 111 121 19:16.4 3:53.0
10 Sheldon 268 19 23 73 76 77 83 88 19:16.8 2:00.2
11 Cleveland (Or) 288 42 43 57 72 74 86 89 19:22.2 0:51.7
12 Century 310 12 58 68 79 93 94 19:29.3 2:54.4
13 Hood River Valley 389 6 60 102 103 118 20:38.5 5:32.3
14 Ashland 410 65 66 84 96 99 122 20:20.8 1:56.1
15 Marist 434 63 75 90 100 106 107 112 20:36.6 2:16.4
16 North Bend 456 78 82 91 97 108 114 117 20:51.7 1:46.0
17 Riverdale 529 95 101 105 113 115 116 123 21:51.9 1:36.1
18 Scio 540 87 92 110 124 127 128 131 22:34.0 5:13.3
19 Oregon Episcopal 574 85 109 125 126 129 23:43.7 6:19.6
20 Southwest Christian 599 98 119 120 130 132 26:03.9 13:32.4
1. Summit
760 1 Benjamin Wasserman, 11 16:39.4
743 2 Grant Parton, 12 16:49.2
716 3 Jett Ballantyne, 9 16:59.6
732 4 Scott Kinkade, 10 17:25.1
730 5 Benjamin Johnson, 10 17:28.3
750 7 Robert Shannon, 12 17:39.3
731 16 Andrew Jones, 10 17:57.9
Total Time = 1:25:21.6 Total Places = 15
2. Grant
486 11 Alec McMahan, 12 17:41.5
501 13 Ethan Shields, 11 17:50.7
487 14 Mike Meo, 10 17:51.6
465 17 Jake Faha, 12 18:04.5
480 22 Fred Kerr, 9 18:13.0
489 34 Christopher Midyett, 10 18:35.8
445 35 Alec Adams, 12 18:36.2
Total Time = 1:29:41.3 Total Places = 77
3. South Medford
681 8 James McAdam, 10 17:39.5
696 15 Alan Watson, 9 17:52.7
667 18 Joel Centeno, 10 18:08.1
688 24 Luke Parks, 10 18:16.9
682 26 Ethan McPherson, 10 18:21.7
656 46 Wyatt Asman, 9 19:06.0
680 55 Jacob Lowe, 12 19:14.7
Total Time = 1:30:18.9 Total Places = 91
4. Wilson
788 20 Aiden Nelson, 11 18:09.6
789 27 Chris Nussbaum, 11 18:22.0
809 32 Xavier Triplett, 11 18:30.5
777 33 Alex Harris, 9 18:34.5
766 36 Henry Bringenberg, 10 18:40.5
783 41 Gabe Kemling, 12 18:58.9
791 45 Paul Parodi, 11 19:05.0
Total Time = 1:32:17.1 Total Places = 148
5. Roseburg
616 25 Cameron Friel, 12 18:21.0
622 31 Wayne Jaworski, 11 18:27.5
620 37 Evan Greek, 12 18:43.6
609 39 Dan Bishop, 12 18:49.1
610 51 Sean Brennan, 12 19:11.5
625 59 Lyle Lee, 10 19:19.1
632 64 Luke Warren, 10 19:23.7
Total Time = 1:33:32.7 Total Places = 183
6. Forest Grove
423 21 Fidel Bucio-Gallardo, 11 18:10.5
441 29 Riley Stewart, 10 18:26.3
433 40 Cameron McMaster, 12 18:58.5
426 49 Griffin Crabtree, 11 19:10.1
437 69 Alex Rios, 12 19:32.0
442 70 David Thacker, 10 19:37.3
429 71 Christian Guerra, 12 19:37.4
Total Time = 1:34:17.4 Total Places = 208
7. Bend
346 30 Viktor Johnson, 9 18:27.3
361 38 Jacob Rowley, 9 18:47.1
321 44 Quinten Anderson, 10 19:02.7
373 50 Joshua Zachem, 11 19:11.0
365 53 Joseph Schwarz, 12 19:14.2
372 54 Hudson West, 9 19:14.2
330 56 Phillip Dacus, 11 19:15.2
Total Time = 1:34:42.3 Total Places = 215
8. North Medford
556 28 Anthony Dominquez, 10 18:25.6
555 47 Sam Cooke 19:07.6
560 52 Quinn Pauck, 11 19:13.0
561 61 Joseph Reed, 11 19:21.4
554 62 Jan-Louis Benade, 11 19:22.8
562 67 Parker Wiltrout, 12 19:28.6
559 80 Connor Mckeehan, 10 20:18.0
Total Time = 1:35:30.4 Total Places = 250
9. Phoenix
581 9 Thomas Skaff, 10 17:40.1
583 10 Nathan Watt, 10 17:41.4
582 48 Lucas Stella, 10 19:08.8
577 81 Cody Gutridge, 10 20:18.4
571 104 Brigham Blundell, 10 21:33.1
580 111 Mason Sheats, 9 22:23.8
579 121 Eli Lopez, 12 23:25.7
Total Time = 1:36:21.8 Total Places = 252
10. Sheldon
650 19 Grayson Mazziotti, 9 18:08.9
647 23 Alex Braziel, 11 18:14.1
651 73 Brysen McPhetridge, 12 19:43.7
654 76 Samuel Ramage, 9 20:08.0
649 77 Clark Diama, 10 20:09.0
653 83 Jeremy Potter, 9 20:23.3
646 88 Logan Bothman, 9 20:34.6
Total Time = 1:36:23.7 Total Places = 268
11. Cleveland (Or)
396 42 Leandro Garduño, 9 19:00.0
412 43 Brendan Walsh, 10 19:02.0
404 57 Evan Kane, 10 19:16.1
400 72 Bridger Hayes-Lattin, 10 19:41.1
398 74 Nick Hart, 10 19:51.6
410 86 Powell Terrell, 9 20:32.4
391 89 Derek Chen, 10 20:35.7
Total Time = 1:36:50.8 Total Places = 288
12. Century
383 12 Finn Sylwester, 10 17:44.9
385 58 Eric Valencia, 12 19:17.0
379 68 Blake Cole, 11 19:28.9
380 79 Deryk Patraw, 11 20:16.4
384 93 Sean Tellvik, 11 20:39.3
381 94 Henry Pham, 10 20:42.8
Total Time = 1:37:26.5 Total Places = 310
13. Hood River Valley
524 6 David Walker, 11 17:38.3
521 60 Luke Serra, 10 19:20.7
520 102 Ian Rand, 11 21:31.1
516 103 Troy Hewitt, 10 21:31.5
513 118 Gabriel Campos-Davis, 9 23:10.5
Total Time = 1:43:12.1 Total Places = 389
14. Ashland
318 65 Louie Snowden, 12 19:24.5
314 66 Bryan Kane, 9 19:25.9
315 84 Elias Lawson, 10 20:28.3
316 96 Lewis Loutzenhiser, 11 21:04.5
313 99 Henry Cobb, 9 21:20.6
317 122 Avram Rosewood, 9 23:27.2
Total Time = 1:41:43.8 Total Places = 410
15. Marist
540 63 Alex Steele, 10 19:23.5
531 75 Kai Harper, 11 20:01.1
538 90 Chandler Potter, 12 20:36.1
532 100 Jack Kiesewetter, 12 21:22.4
533 106 Sean Kimball, 12 21:39.9
537 107 Tosten Peterson, 11 21:50.9
529 112 Tyler Fechtel, 12 22:27.7
Total Time = 1:43:03.0 Total Places = 434
16. North Bend
548 78 Grady Hampel, 9 20:14.3
544 82 Ryan Chase, 10 20:19.9
541 91 Jacob Adams, 9 20:37.3
543 97 Augustus Bell, 9 21:06.7
553 108 Jeremy Trapold, 9 22:00.3
549 114 Hayden Mault, 10 22:32.1
545 117 Ben Dailey, 10 23:08.6
Total Time = 1:44:18.5 Total Places = 456
17. Riverdale
592 95 Harrison Lee, 10 21:03.6
585 101 Grant Brown, 11 21:28.5
594 105 Evan Morris, 9 21:37.6
599 113 Andrew Wittig, 12 22:29.9
588 115 Tim Gentry, 10 22:39.7
586 116 Logan Bundy, 9 22:46.6
595 123 Jack Reamy, 10 23:32.5
Total Time = 1:49:19.3 Total Places = 529
18. Scio
636 87 Dillon Bergby, 10 20:34.4
643 92 Logan Martin, 10 20:37.5
641 110 Marshall Hull, 9 22:08.0
639 124 Caleb Clevenger, 10 23:42.5
637 127 Colby Borresen, 10 25:47.6
642 128 Colson Legras, 9 26:36.2
638 131 Aaron Cathcart, 10 28:07.4
Total Time = 1:52:50.0 Total Places = 540
19. Oregon Episcopal
563 85 Zach Levis, 11 20:28.4
567 109 Mukund Raguram, 12 22:01.2
569 125 Henry Talbott, 10 24:39.0
564 126 Lucas Liu, 10 24:41.7
568 129 James Roberts, 9 26:48.0
Total Time = 1:58:38.3 Total Places = 574
20. Southwest Christian
713 98 Cam Stubblefield, 9 21:14.4
709 119 Lucas Marty, 11 23:17.6
711 120 Josh Meneley, 12 23:20.8
710 130 Gabe McAfee, 11 27:39.5
706 132 Jonan Doan, 9 34:46.8
Total Time = 2:10:19.1 Total Places = 599
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
760 1 1 Benjamin Wasserman, 11 16:39.4 Summit
743 2 2 Grant Parton, 12 16:49.2 Summit
716 3 3 Jett Ballantyne, 9 16:59.6 Summit
732 4 4 Scott Kinkade, 10 17:25.1 Summit
730 5 5 Benjamin Johnson, 10 17:28.3 Summit
524 6 6 David Walker, 11 17:38.3 Hood River Valley
750 7 7 Robert Shannon, 12 17:39.3 Summit
681 8 8 James McAdam, 10 17:39.5 South Medford
581 9 9 Thomas Skaff, 10 17:40.1 Phoenix
583 10 10 Nathan Watt, 10 17:41.4 Phoenix
486 11 11 Alec McMahan, 12 17:41.5 Grant
383 12 12 Finn Sylwester, 10 17:44.9 Century
501 13 13 Ethan Shields, 11 17:50.7 Grant
487 14 14 Mike Meo, 10 17:51.6 Grant
696 15 15 Alan Watson, 9 17:52.7 South Medford
374 16 Nick Duffy, 10 17:55.4 Camas
376 17 Daniel Holman, 11 17:57.1 Camas
731 18 16 Andrew Jones, 10 17:57.9 Summit
465 19 17 Jake Faha, 12 18:04.5 Grant
667 20 18 Joel Centeno, 10 18:08.1 South Medford
650 21 19 Grayson Mazziotti, 9 18:08.9 Sheldon
788 22 20 Aiden Nelson, 11 18:09.6 Wilson
423 23 21 Fidel Bucio-Gallardo, 11 18:10.5 Forest Grove
480 24 22 Fred Kerr, 9 18:13.0 Grant
647 25 23 Alex Braziel, 11 18:14.1 Sheldon
378 26 Isaac Mitchell, 11 18:16.7 Camas
688 27 24 Luke Parks, 10 18:16.9 South Medford
616 28 25 Cameron Friel, 12 18:21.0 Roseburg
377 29 Jack Kelly, 10 18:21.3 Camas
682 30 26 Ethan McPherson, 10 18:21.7 South Medford
789 31 27 Chris Nussbaum, 11 18:22.0 Wilson
556 32 28 Anthony Dominquez, 10 18:25.6 North Medford
441 33 29 Riley Stewart, 10 18:26.3 Forest Grove
346 34 30 Viktor Johnson, 9 18:27.3 Bend
622 35 31 Wayne Jaworski, 11 18:27.5 Roseburg
752 36 Niklas Sjogren, 10 18:29.4 Summit
715 37 Alec Alldritt, 11 18:29.8 Summit
809 38 32 Xavier Triplett, 11 18:30.5 Wilson
720 39 Max Buchner, 12 18:31.1 Summit
777 40 33 Alex Harris, 9 18:34.5 Wilson
489 41 34 Christopher Midyett, 10 18:35.8 Grant
746 42 Cole Rene, 9 18:36.1 Summit
445 43 35 Alec Adams, 12 18:36.2 Grant
488 44 John Meo, 9 18:36.7 Grant
726 45 Camden Hammer, 10 18:36.8 Summit
509 46 Ben Ward-DuBois, 11 18:38.4 Grant
758 47 Heath Ulrich, 12 18:38.4 Summit
766 48 36 Henry Bringenberg, 10 18:40.5 Wilson
749 49 Samuel Schoderbek, 9 18:41.7 Summit
463 50 Chris Duval, 10 18:42.9 Grant
620 51 37 Evan Greek, 12 18:43.6 Roseburg
361 52 38 Jacob Rowley, 9 18:47.1 Bend
609 53 39 Dan Bishop, 12 18:49.1 Roseburg
500 54 Henry Schoonover, 11 18:55.6 Grant
433 55 40 Cameron McMaster, 12 18:58.5 Forest Grove
783 56 41 Gabe Kemling, 12 18:58.9 Wilson
396 57 42 Leandro Garduño, 9 19:00.0 Cleveland (Or)
412 58 43 Brendan Walsh, 10 19:02.0 Cleveland (Or)
321 59 44 Quinten Anderson, 10 19:02.7 Bend
447 60 Alejandro Barbosa, 10 19:04.3 Grant
791 61 45 Paul Parodi, 11 19:05.0 Wilson
468 62 Nyles Green, 12 19:05.3 Grant
656 63 46 Wyatt Asman, 9 19:06.0 South Medford
555 64 47 Sam Cooke 19:07.6 North Medford
582 65 48 Lucas Stella, 10 19:08.8 Phoenix
426 66 49 Griffin Crabtree, 11 19:10.1 Forest Grove
467 67 Sean Gillen, 11 19:10.3 Grant
373 68 50 Joshua Zachem, 11 19:11.0 Bend
610 69 51 Sean Brennan, 12 19:11.5 Roseburg
560 70 52 Quinn Pauck, 11 19:13.0 North Medford
365 71 53 Joseph Schwarz, 12 19:14.2 Bend
372 72 54 Hudson West, 9 19:14.2 Bend
680 73 55 Jacob Lowe, 12 19:14.7 South Medford
330 74 56 Phillip Dacus, 11 19:15.2 Bend
756 75 Shade Streeter, 11 19:15.4 Summit
404 76 57 Evan Kane, 10 19:16.1 Cleveland (Or)
385 77 58 Eric Valencia, 12 19:17.0 Century
695 78 Parker Warner, 10 19:17.7 South Medford
686 79 Erik Oredson, 10 19:18.3 South Medford
625 80 59 Lyle Lee, 10 19:19.1 Roseburg
786 81 Santo Mallon, 9 19:19.2 Wilson
521 82 60 Luke Serra, 10 19:20.7 Hood River Valley
664 83 Nathan Case, 12 19:21.2 South Medford
561 84 61 Joseph Reed, 11 19:21.4 North Medford
414 85 Eddie Ayala, 11 19:22.1 David Douglas
554 86 62 Jan-Louis Benade, 11 19:22.8 North Medford
540 87 63 Alex Steele, 10 19:23.5 Marist
632 88 64 Luke Warren, 10 19:23.7 Roseburg
318 89 65 Louie Snowden, 12 19:24.5 Ashland
352 90 Maitiu Millar-Sanchez, 9 19:24.5 Bend
351 91 Seth McGuire, 9 19:24.7 Bend
314 92 66 Bryan Kane, 9 19:25.9 Ashland
562 93 67 Parker Wiltrout, 12 19:28.6 North Medford
379 94 68 Blake Cole, 11 19:28.9 Century
745 95 Gabriel Reed, 9 19:29.9 Summit
798 96 Nathan Rutledge-Gorman, 10 19:31.2 Wilson
437 97 69 Alex Rios, 12 19:32.0 Forest Grove
617 98 Joshua Fuller, 12 19:34.1 Roseburg
759 99 Spencer Wallace, 9 19:34.2 Summit
362 100 Cooper Rychlick, 11 19:35.1 Bend
339 101 Alex Houslet, 9 19:35.7 Bend
658 102 Gray Bastian, 10 19:36.1 South Medford
442 103 70 David Thacker, 10 19:37.3 Forest Grove
429 104 71 Christian Guerra, 12 19:37.4 Forest Grove
440 105 Garrett Stewart, 10 19:37.5 Forest Grove
421 106 Rydin Audett, 9 19:38.8 Forest Grove
400 107 72 Bridger Hayes-Lattin, 10 19:41.1 Cleveland (Or)
813 108 Craig Weeks, 9 19:43.6 Wilson
651 109 73 Brysen McPhetridge, 12 19:43.7 Sheldon
416 110 Max Hodge, 9 19:48.4 David Douglas
398 111 74 Nick Hart, 10 19:51.6 Cleveland (Or)
325 112 Rhema Bales, 9 19:54.8 Bend
474 113 Cameron Hilman, 11 19:57.9 Grant
725 114 Gavin Gutowsky, 9 19:59.8 Summit
785 115 Jesse Maack, 10 20:00.5 Wilson
531 116 75 Kai Harper, 11 20:01.1 Marist
762 117 Jonathan Wimberly, 9 20:01.8 Summit
428 118 Kyle Fasching, 10 20:05.2 Forest Grove
654 119 76 Samuel Ramage, 9 20:08.0 Sheldon
768 120 Carter Crail, 10 20:09.0 Wilson
649 121 77 Clark Diama, 10 20:09.0 Sheldon
673 122 Kaizer Gillispie, 12 20:10.1 South Medford
355 123 Ian Ray, 9 20:10.7 Bend
779 124 Alexander Helton, 11 20:11.6 Wilson
324 125 Alberto Avila, 12 20:12.2 Bend
757 126 Kyle Switzer, 10 20:13.1 Summit
694 127 Arturo Veloz, 9 20:13.5 South Medford
548 128 78 Grady Hampel, 9 20:14.3 North Bend
747 129 Joseph Ringo, 9 20:15.3 Summit
770 130 Alex Deeb, 9 20:15.8 Wilson
380 131 79 Deryk Patraw, 11 20:16.4 Century
559 132 80 Connor Mckeehan, 10 20:18.0 North Medford
457 133 Conrad Clemans, 11 20:18.2 Grant
577 134 81 Cody Gutridge, 10 20:18.4 Phoenix
697 135 Nate Whitley, 10 20:19.2 South Medford
544 136 82 Ryan Chase, 10 20:19.9 North Bend
430 137 Lucas Higginbotham, 10 20:20.2 Forest Grove
418 138 Andy Nguyen, 10 20:20.3 David Douglas
723 139 Tucker Duggan, 10 20:21.9 Summit
719 140 Tyler Brees, 12 20:23.0 Summit
653 141 83 Jeremy Potter, 9 20:23.3 Sheldon
792 142 Carlos Pena, 10 20:25.4 Wilson
315 143 84 Elias Lawson, 10 20:28.3 Ashland
563 144 85 Zach Levis, 11 20:28.4 Oregon Episcopal
687 145 Cody Owens, 10 20:29.6 South Medford
326 146 Josiah Bales, 11 20:31.5 Bend
410 147 86 Powell Terrell, 9 20:32.4 Cleveland (Or)
805 148 Isaak Simpson, 10 20:32.5 Wilson
466 149 Isaac Gadberry, 10 20:33.5 Grant
624 150 Steele Leavey, 10 20:33.8 Roseburg
636 151 87 Dillon Bergby, 10 20:34.4 Scio
646 152 88 Logan Bothman, 9 20:34.6 Sheldon
648 153 John Capper, 10 20:34.9 Sheldon
391 154 89 Derek Chen, 10 20:35.7 Cleveland (Or)
538 155 90 Chandler Potter, 12 20:36.1 Marist
741 156 Ryan Parsons, 9 20:37.3 Summit
541 157 91 Jacob Adams, 9 20:37.3 North Bend
643 158 92 Logan Martin, 10 20:37.5 Scio
717 159 Andrew Balyeat, 10 20:38.6 Summit
384 160 93 Sean Tellvik, 11 20:39.3 Century
796 161 Bryce Purgiel, 12 20:41.6 Wilson
464 162 Alex Duval, 12 20:42.0 Grant
685 163 Ethan Neville, 9 20:42.4 South Medford
381 164 94 Henry Pham, 10 20:42.8 Century
503 165 Richard Smith, 11 20:43.6 Grant
810 166 James Trotter, 12 20:49.4 Wilson
679 167 Dean Jackman, 9 20:51.6 South Medford
363 168 Raul Sanchez, 11 20:51.8 Bend
607 169 Shai Bautista-O'reilly, 11 20:52.5 Roseburg
395 170 Dylan Conway, 11 20:55.8 Cleveland (Or)
406 171 Max Schroedl, 9 20:59.4 Cleveland (Or)
676 172 Jacob Ilten, 9 20:59.8 South Medford
498 173 Michael Rask, 9 21:00.2 Grant
390 174 Simon Brown, 10 21:01.4 Cleveland (Or)
672 175 Tyler Easton, 10 21:02.7 South Medford
592 176 95 Harrison Lee, 10 21:03.6 Riverdale
316 177 96 Lewis Loutzenhiser, 11 21:04.5 Ashland
411 178 Will Tsai, 9 21:06.0 Cleveland (Or)
543 179 97 Augustus Bell, 9 21:06.7 North Bend
603 180 Dylan Young, 11 21:09.6 Roosevelt
427 181 Connor Dionne, 12 21:10.0 Forest Grove
771 182 Sam Duchow-Pressley, 9 21:11.1 Wilson
478 183 Kilian Jones, 10 21:12.9 Grant
761 184 Tucker Weinsheim, 11 21:14.4 Summit
713 185 98 Cam Stubblefield, 9 21:14.4 Southwest Christian
652 186 Alex Montenegro, 11 21:15.2 Sheldon
331 187 Keenan Dodge, 12 21:18.7 Bend
772 188 Elijah Emmons, 9 21:19.7 Wilson
313 189 99 Henry Cobb, 9 21:20.6 Ashland
811 190 Jake VanHorn, 10 21:20.7 Wilson
693 191 Keigin Tosh, 9 21:21.1 South Medford
532 192 100 Jack Kiesewetter, 12 21:22.4 Marist
628 193 Noah Stumbo, 10 21:22.4 Roseburg
812 194 Chris Venturelli, 12 21:23.6 Wilson
335 195 Brandon Howard, 12 21:24.2 Bend
443 196 Andy VanDomelen, 12 21:24.3 Forest Grove
462 197 Cole Domenico, 12 21:26.3 Grant
787 198 Ian Morgan, 11 21:26.3 Wilson
332 199 Dakota Fletcher, 11 21:28.0 Bend
585 200 101 Grant Brown, 11 21:28.5 Riverdale
804 201 Quinn Sengstake, 9 21:28.7 Wilson
699 202 Jacob Angelo, 10 21:29.5 South Salem
477 203 Ryne Johnson, 12 21:29.8 Grant
520 204 102 Ian Rand, 11 21:31.1 Hood River Valley
516 205 103 Troy Hewitt, 10 21:31.5 Hood River Valley
671 206 Walker Drew, 12 21:31.6 South Medford
571 207 104 Brigham Blundell, 10 21:33.1 Phoenix
692 208 Zach Taylor, 9 21:34.8 South Medford
594 209 105 Evan Morris, 9 21:37.6 Riverdale
472 210 Ethan Hess, 10 21:38.2 Grant
495 211 Connor Onitsuka, 11 21:38.2 Grant
386 212 Taylor Acuña, 11 21:39.0 Cleveland (Or)
533 213 106 Sean Kimball, 12 21:39.9 Marist
738 214 Klaus Menendez, 9 21:40.4 Summit
600 215 Josiah Greene, 10 21:41.1 Roosevelt
473 216 Cameron Hill, 12 21:41.7 Grant
767 217 Owen Carey, 9 21:42.1 Wilson
401 218 Andy Ho, 9 21:42.5 Cleveland (Or)
657 219 Timothy Bangs, 11 21:43.1 South Medford
737 220 Anthony Maton, 10 21:45.5 Summit
537 221 107 Tosten Peterson, 11 21:50.9 Marist
744 222 Eric Phalen, 9 21:58.0 Summit
619 223 Cameron Gelo, 10 21:59.6 Roseburg
553 224 108 Jeremy Trapold, 9 22:00.3 North Bend
800 225 Alec Sautter, 9 22:00.5 Wilson
763 226 Lukas Aberle, 12 22:00.9 Wilson
567 227 109 Mukund Raguram, 12 22:01.2 Oregon Episcopal
470 228 Jackson Heath, 9 22:01.6 Grant
729 229 Jake Hoskins, 9 22:02.7 Summit
402 230 Finn Hughes, 9 22:03.7 Cleveland (Or)
615 231 Jack Darland, 11 22:07.0 Roseburg
641 232 110 Marshall Hull, 9 22:08.0 Scio
407 233 Michael Seid, 9 22:09.9 Cleveland (Or)
612 234 Dylan Cuatt, 10 22:10.3 Roseburg
460 235 Andy Dana, 9 22:18.0 Grant
494 236 Gunnar Olson, 12 22:18.0 Grant
736 237 Reece Marshall, 10 22:20.4 Summit
580 238 111 Mason Sheats, 9 22:23.8 Phoenix
471 239 Sam Hehr, 10 22:23.9 Grant
661 240 Christopher Bock, 9 22:26.3 South Medford
529 241 112 Tyler Fechtel, 12 22:27.7 Marist
599 242 113 Andrew Wittig, 12 22:29.9 Riverdale
626 243 August McCraw, 10 22:31.5 Roseburg
549 244 114 Hayden Mault, 10 22:32.1 North Bend
369 245 Kyle Taylor, 9 22:37.0 Bend
481 246 Silas Kidd-Myers, 9 22:39.5 Grant
675 247 Nick Houston, 9 22:39.7 South Medford
588 248 115 Tim Gentry, 10 22:39.7 Riverdale
484 249 Mackie Mallison, 9 22:40.7 Grant
475 250 James Houghton, 9 22:42.8 Grant
461 251 Mathieu Debergh, 9 22:44.0 Grant
586 252 116 Logan Bundy, 9 22:46.6 Riverdale
397 253 Avi Halperin, 10 22:48.4 Cleveland (Or)
338 254 Jordan Hoffman, 9 22:52.7 Bend
665 255 Lane Cazier, 10 22:57.3 South Medford
670 256 Joe Crawford, 12 23:00.7 South Medford
448 257 Oscar Bernat, 10 23:01.1 Grant
663 258 Parker Burrill, 9 23:01.5 South Medford
504 259 Max Terry, 10 23:01.9 Grant
557 260 Brandon Kinsey, 9 23:05.3 North Medford
545 261 117 Ben Dailey, 10 23:08.6 North Bend
807 262 Henry Strecker, 10 23:10.4 Wilson
432 263 Josh Krieger, 10 23:10.5 Forest Grove
513 264 118 Gabriel Campos-Davis, 9 23:10.5 Hood River Valley
413 265 Jake Warmflash, 10 23:10.9 Cleveland (Or)
742 266 Zachary Parsons, 10 23:13.3 Summit
403 267 Cyrus Johnson, 9 23:13.4 Cleveland (Or)
558 268 Hanul Lee, 10 23:13.6 North Medford
709 269 119 Lucas Marty, 11 23:17.6 Southwest Christian
511 270 Brett Zonick, 9 23:18.1 Grant
358 271 Victor Rincon, 10 23:18.3 Bend
333 272 Cole Fuller, 10 23:19.3 Bend
677 273 Gabe Ilten, 9 23:19.4 South Medford
711 274 120 Josh Meneley, 12 23:20.8 Southwest Christian
621 275 Austin Harris, 10 23:23.2 Roseburg
579 276 121 Eli Lopez, 12 23:25.7 Phoenix
317 277 122 Avram Rosewood, 9 23:27.2 Ashland
797 278 James Reynolds, 10 23:30.2 Wilson
444 279 Jacob Wheeler, 11 23:32.1 Forest Grove
595 280 123 Jack Reamy, 10 23:32.5 Riverdale
598 281 Gavin Wisdom, 9 23:37.2 Riverdale
535 282 Harrison Nabors, 9 23:38.0 Marist
451 283 Harrison Brown, 9 23:38.0 Grant
639 284 124 Caleb Clevenger, 10 23:42.5 Scio
604 285 Samuel Abraham, 9 23:45.3 Roseburg
578 286 Josh Isbell, 10 23:47.7 Phoenix
782 287 Nathan Jewell, 10 23:51.4 Wilson
534 288 Brendan McCarthy, 9 23:52.6 Marist
341 289 Dylan Iverson, 9 23:53.1 Bend
689 290 Ethan Pizzi, 11 23:58.1 South Medford
469 291 Lydeth Gullam, 9 24:01.8 Grant
458 292 Xander Collins, 10 24:02.7 Grant
690 293 Nick Spencer, 10 24:03.8 South Medford
593 294 Matt Mogck, 12 24:04.9 Riverdale
493 295 Connor O'Doherty, 9 24:18.4 Grant
455 296 Micah Chrisman, 9 24:20.0 Grant
344 297 Donovan Jividen, 10 24:26.6 Bend
569 298 125 Henry Talbott, 10 24:39.0 Oregon Episcopal
564 299 126 Lucas Liu, 10 24:41.7 Oregon Episcopal
528 300 Dallin Cone, 12 24:44.9 Marist
371 301 Kyle Watkins, 9 24:45.6 Bend
327 302 Tony Caulderon, 12 24:47.1 Bend
618 303 Byron Futrell, 10 24:50.3 Roseburg
551 304 Christopher New, 11 25:13.3 North Bend
454 305 Martin Chasehill, 12 25:15.6 Grant
452 306 Parker Brown, 12 25:22.6 Grant
530 307 Caden Friesen, 9 25:32.8 Marist
803 308 Jacob Schulte, 10 25:34.8 Wilson
573 309 Miguel Cascante, 12 25:41.4 Phoenix
584 310 Thomas Wolff, 9 25:44.1 Phoenix
637 311 127 Colby Borresen, 10 25:47.6 Scio
683 312 Jaron Mitchell, 9 25:50.4 South Medford
510 313 Julian Wyatt, 9 25:51.2 Grant
793 314 Morgan Penk, 10 25:56.5 Wilson
388 315 Matthew Blender, 10 25:59.5 Cleveland (Or)
727 316 Joseph Hawkins, 9 26:11.4 Summit
449 317 Daniel Bivens, 9 26:32.8 Grant
642 318 128 Colson Legras, 9 26:36.2 Scio
795 319 Tommy Piwonka, 9 26:45.0 Wilson
568 320 129 James Roberts, 9 26:48.0 Oregon Episcopal
781 321 Daniel Hurwitz, 11 27:00.0 Wilson
491 322 Soren Oakley, 9 27:25.7 Grant
710 323 130 Gabe McAfee, 11 27:39.5 Southwest Christian
408 324 Ryan Stevens, 9 27:56.9 Cleveland (Or)
638 325 131 Aaron Cathcart, 10 28:07.4 Scio
784 326 Kavi Kien, 10 28:52.8 Wilson
329 327 Lake Dacklin, 10 30:09.0 Bend
660 328 Jakob Billings, 12 30:25.8 South Medford
409 329 Casey Strike, 9 30:40.9 Cleveland (Or)
706 330 132 Jonan Doan, 9 34:46.8 Southwest Christian
526 331 Cesare Bocci, 12 1:34:25.1 Marist
631 332 Cole VanAnrooy, 12 2:34:59.0 Roseburg
349 333 Brendan Kirk, 11 2:35:25.9 Bend
387 334 Calvin Bartlett, 10 2:35:35.1 Cleveland (Or)
587 335 Cole Burchiel, 12 2:37:11.7 Riverdale
JV Girls Gold
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Summit 33 4 5 7 8 9 12 36 21:24.0 0:46.0
2 Grant 77 13 14 15 16 19 26 52 22:16.6 0:14.5
3 Wilson 108 17 21 22 23 25 42 47 22:31.7 0:22.3
4 Camas 141 3 6 10 24 98 53:06.02:37:53.2
5 Sheldon 147 20 27 29 32 39 49 50 22:53.3 0:51.0
6 South Medford 157 11 30 31 41 44 48 57 22:59.2 1:34.3
7 Century 166 2 33 37 43 51 22:52.6 3:46.9
8 Forest Grove 203 1 18 34 70 80 86 93 23:18.7 5:29.7
9 Bend 222 28 38 46 54 56 62 63 23:41.4 1:38.7
10 Cleveland (Or) 288 40 45 64 65 74 77 78 24:26.4 2:11.2
11 North Bend 330 53 60 61 75 81 85 88 25:00.4 1:26.9
12 Marist 335 35 67 68 82 83 25:03.0 2:48.5
13 Molalla 339 55 59 66 72 87 91 97 25:09.5 2:05.3
14 Roseburg 365 58 71 73 79 84 92 94 25:25.4 1:40.9
15 Sisters 419 69 76 89 90 95 96 99 26:44.2 4:13.3
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Summit
1842 4 Hailey Polillo, 10 21:02.3
1831 5 Autumn Layden, 10 21:13.2
1820 7 Jessica Cornett, 12 21:22.7
1825 8 Anna Hinz, 9 21:33.5
1841 9 Claire Parton, 10 21:48.3
1845 12 Meri Smiley, 11 22:10.1
1821 36 Esme Crocker, 9 23:15.4
Total Time = 1:47:00.0 Total Places = 33
2. Grant
1642 13 Zella Lobo, 9 22:11.8
1641 14 Lauren Littlejohn, 9 22:12.3
1621 15 Edie Foulk, 11 22:14.2
1614 16 Katie Baughman, 9 22:18.1
1618 19 Amy Burkhart, 10 22:26.3
1630 26 Summer Herout, 11 22:43.7
1655 52 Maggie Rockhill, 10 24:10.4
Total Time = 1:51:22.7 Total Places = 77
3. Wilson
1891 17 Alina Nussbaum, 11 22:19.9
1895 21 Adahra Poasa, 9 22:31.4
1906 22 Shea Sims, 10 22:31.4
1862 23 Isabelle Brooks, 9 22:33.3
1876 25 Grace Heizer, 9 22:42.2
1888 42 Caelan Murray, 12 23:27.1
1904 47 Jordan Schuster, 9 23:45.8
Total Time = 1:52:38.2 Total Places = 108
4. Camas
1563 3 Marinda Hollar, 12 20:49.2
1562 6 Madison Child, 9 21:21.1
1564 10 Lauren Johnston, 10 21:56.7
1566 24 Paige Neff, 9 22:40.4
1565 98 Alexa Jones, 11 2:58:42.4
Total Time = 4:25:29.8 Total Places = 141
5. Sheldon
1765 20 Elise Whisler, 12 22:26.6
1751 27 Maddie Cates, 11 22:44.3
1750 29 Mackenzie Barron, 12 22:51.5
1763 32 Adria Rosebrook, 9 23:06.2
1754 39 Dana Hamilton, 9 23:17.6
1755 49 Danielle Healey, 11 23:54.0
1760 50 Anne Regali, 12 23:55.4
Total Time = 1:54:26.2 Total Places = 147
6. South Medford
1796 11 Emily Kinzig, 10 21:58.0
1790 30 Grace Holt, 9 22:59.0
1788 31 Megan DeMaria, 10 23:05.8
1786 41 Hannah Case, 11 23:20.7
1783 44 Camille Adams, 10 23:32.2
1803 48 Corrine Thom, 10 23:49.0
1787 57 Emily Damm, 11 24:25.2
Total Time = 1:54:55.7 Total Places = 157
7. Century
1573 2 Braanna Weber, 12 20:20.6
1572 33 Monica Salazar, 9 23:07.9
1570 37 Meggie Karp, 10 23:15.5
1571 43 Brittany McCormick, 11 23:31.1
1567 51 Terri Deeter, 11 24:07.5
Total Time = 1:54:22.6 Total Places = 166
8. Forest Grove
1593 1 Bianc Bermejo-Gonzalez, 10 20:11.6
1605 18 Kimberly Heesacker, 12 22:20.3
1609 34 Lucia Mendoza, 9 23:13.1
1596 70 Tara Campbell, 12 25:07.2
1606 80 Rebecca Loeffler, 9 25:41.3
1607 86 Breanna Loeffler, 9 26:17.2
1610 93 Mira Zimmerman, 10 27:50.4
Total Time = 1:56:33.5 Total Places = 203
9. Bend
1551 28 Ashlee Schutte, 11 22:44.9
1558 38 Grace West, 9 23:16.2
1537 46 Carly Moore, 10 23:42.9
1542 54 Carmen Park, 9 24:19.0
1544 56 Lilli Pifferini-Carter, 10 24:23.6
1531 62 Amanda Mahaney, 11 24:46.3
1528 63 Sofia Johansen, 11 24:51.2
Total Time = 1:58:26.6 Total Places = 222
10. Cleveland (Or)
1577 40 Emma Fox, 11 23:19.9
1579 45 Natalie Hwee, 11 23:34.9
1588 64 Naomi Tsai, 12 24:52.2
1589 65 Hana Warmflash, 11 24:53.9
1581 74 Molly Long, 9 25:31.1
1582 77 Meg Matsuzaki, 11 25:39.6
1585 78 Lexi Moyer, 10 25:40.4
Total Time = 2:02:12.0 Total Places = 288
11. North Bend
1709 53 Kate Riley, 10 24:15.3
1699 60 Meranda Ferguson, 11 24:41.7
1695 61 Shaelynn Brierley, 11 24:44.2
1713 75 Amanda Willis, 10 25:38.2
1703 81 Britta Kuckuck, 10 25:42.2
1696 85 Brittany Crutchfield, 11 26:13.2
1701 88 McKenzie Gauntz, 12 26:33.9
Total Time = 2:05:01.6 Total Places = 330
12. Marist
1677 35 Lauren Burke, 10 23:13.8
1683 67 Maya Peterson, 11 24:57.7
1682 68 Gwen Over, 12 24:59.0
1678 82 Claire Farrington, 12 26:02.2
1681 83 Bridgette McAllister, 11 26:02.2
Total Time = 2:05:14.9 Total Places = 335
13. Molalla
1693 55 Janiece Moore, 9 24:20.1
1688 59 Ashley Hall, 12 24:37.1
1689 66 Cheyenne Hartland, 12 24:56.0
1687 72 Madison Fischer, 9 25:28.8
1684 87 Rachel Borromeo, 11 26:25.4
1690 91 Kassandra Johnson, 11 27:10.8
1686 97 Kendra Coffman, 9 31:21.9
Total Time = 2:05:47.4 Total Places = 339
14. Roseburg
1746 58 Sarah Royce, 12 24:28.2
1735 71 Reesha Carnine, 11 25:18.2
1744 73 Taylor Larson, 10 25:30.5
1741 79 Sarah Jaworski, 11 25:40.7
1748 84 Dora Totoian, 11 26:09.1
1730 92 Laura Applebaum, 12 27:42.4
1733 94 Miranda Campbell, 10 28:55.1
Total Time = 2:07:06.7 Total Places = 365
15. Sisters
1772 69 Engracia Diez, 9 25:04.1
1775 76 Devry Grace, 10 25:38.5
1780 89 Emma Parkes, 9 26:50.2
1778 90 Mckenna Marshall, 10 26:50.7
1781 95 Madison Rybka, 10 29:17.3
1779 96 Giovanna Medola, 11 29:45.8
1771 99 Shayla Curtis, 11 3:01:09.3
Total Time = 2:13:40.8 Total Places = 419
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1593 1 1 Bianc Bermejo-Gonzalez, 10 20:11.6 Forest Grove
1573 2 2 Braanna Weber, 12 20:20.6 Century
1563 3 3 Marinda Hollar, 12 20:49.2 Camas
2143 4 Gabrielle_ Postma_ 21:02.3 Unk
1842 5 4 Hailey Polillo, 10 21:02.3 Summit
1831 6 5 Autumn Layden, 10 21:13.2 Summit
1562 7 6 Madison Child, 9 21:21.1 Camas
1820 8 7 Jessica Cornett, 12 21:22.7 Summit
1825 9 8 Anna Hinz, 9 21:33.5 Summit
1841 10 9 Claire Parton, 10 21:48.3 Summit
1564 11 10 Lauren Johnston, 10 21:56.7 Camas
1796 12 11 Emily Kinzig, 10 21:58.0 South Medford
1845 13 12 Meri Smiley, 11 22:10.1 Summit
1642 14 13 Zella Lobo, 9 22:11.8 Grant
1641 15 14 Lauren Littlejohn, 9 22:12.3 Grant
1621 16 15 Edie Foulk, 11 22:14.2 Grant
1614 17 16 Katie Baughman, 9 22:18.1 Grant
1891 18 17 Alina Nussbaum, 11 22:19.9 Wilson
1605 19 18 Kimberly Heesacker, 12 22:20.3 Forest Grove
1618 20 19 Amy Burkhart, 10 22:26.3 Grant
1765 21 20 Elise Whisler, 12 22:26.6 Sheldon
1895 22 21 Adahra Poasa, 9 22:31.4 Wilson
1906 23 22 Shea Sims, 10 22:31.4 Wilson
1862 24 23 Isabelle Brooks, 9 22:33.3 Wilson
1566 25 24 Paige Neff, 9 22:40.4 Camas
1876 26 25 Grace Heizer, 9 22:42.2 Wilson
1630 27 26 Summer Herout, 11 22:43.7 Grant
1751 28 27 Maddie Cates, 11 22:44.3 Sheldon
1551 29 28 Ashlee Schutte, 11 22:44.9 Bend
1750 30 29 Mackenzie Barron, 12 22:51.5 Sheldon
1790 31 30 Grace Holt, 9 22:59.0 South Medford
1788 32 31 Megan DeMaria, 10 23:05.8 South Medford
1763 33 32 Adria Rosebrook, 9 23:06.2 Sheldon
1572 34 33 Monica Salazar, 9 23:07.9 Century
1609 35 34 Lucia Mendoza, 9 23:13.1 Forest Grove
1677 36 35 Lauren Burke, 10 23:13.8 Marist
1821 37 36 Esme Crocker, 9 23:15.4 Summit
1570 38 37 Meggie Karp, 10 23:15.5 Century
1558 39 38 Grace West, 9 23:16.2 Bend
1754 40 39 Dana Hamilton, 9 23:17.6 Sheldon
1577 41 40 Emma Fox, 11 23:19.9 Cleveland (Or)
1786 42 41 Hannah Case, 11 23:20.7 South Medford
1888 43 42 Caelan Murray, 12 23:27.1 Wilson
1571 44 43 Brittany McCormick, 11 23:31.1 Century
1783 45 44 Camille Adams, 10 23:32.2 South Medford
1579 46 45 Natalie Hwee, 11 23:34.9 Cleveland (Or)
1839 47 Lillian Parks, 9 23:42.3 Summit
1537 48 46 Carly Moore, 10 23:42.9 Bend
1904 49 47 Jordan Schuster, 9 23:45.8 Wilson
1819 50 Isabelle Barrett, 10 23:46.5 Summit
1861 51 Alissa Bergquist, 9 23:48.1 Wilson
1803 52 48 Corrine Thom, 10 23:49.0 South Medford
1755 53 49 Danielle Healey, 11 23:54.0 Sheldon
1760 54 50 Anne Regali, 12 23:55.4 Sheldon
1764 55 Molly Schwarte, 12 23:59.5 Sheldon
1567 56 51 Terri Deeter, 11 24:07.5 Century
1655 57 52 Maggie Rockhill, 10 24:10.4 Grant
1847 58 Allison Timms, 10 24:12.3 Summit
1877 59 Natalie Jenkins, 12 24:12.4 Wilson
1709 60 53 Kate Riley, 10 24:15.3 North Bend
1542 61 54 Carmen Park, 9 24:19.0 Bend
1646 62 Emily Mevis, 10 24:19.7 Grant
1693 63 55 Janiece Moore, 9 24:20.1 Molalla
1649 64 Hannah Onderdonk, 10 24:23.1 Grant
1544 65 56 Lilli Pifferini-Carter, 10 24:23.6 Bend
1823 66 Nicole Ermisch, 10 24:24.1 Summit
1787 67 57 Emily Damm, 11 24:25.2 South Medford
1619 68 Chloe Daugherty-Brunak, 9 24:25.9 Grant
1799 69 Courtney Naylor, 11 24:26.7 South Medford
1666 70 Alyson Woolley, 12 24:27.5 Grant
1746 71 58 Sarah Royce, 12 24:28.2 Roseburg
1759 72 Jillian Peterson, 9 24:28.5 Sheldon
1758 73 Sara Montenegro, 9 24:28.8 Sheldon
1885 74 Natalie McKinnon, 11 24:29.5 Wilson
1752 75 Erin Duncan, 11 24:31.4 Sheldon
1647 76 Isabel Moore, 11 24:35.1 Grant
1620 77 Gillian Foley, 10 24:37.0 Grant
1688 78 59 Ashley Hall, 12 24:37.1 Molalla
1898 79 Katie Reunert, 9 24:39.9 Wilson
1699 80 60 Meranda Ferguson, 11 24:41.7 North Bend
1843 81 Zoe Sandvigen, 9 24:42.5 Summit
1695 82 61 Shaelynn Brierley, 11 24:44.2 North Bend
1531 83 62 Amanda Mahaney, 11 24:46.3 Bend
1629 84 Sophie Hauth, 10 24:48.2 Grant
1761 85 Jane Regali, 9 24:49.9 Sheldon
1528 86 63 Sofia Johansen, 11 24:51.2 Bend
1657 87 Madeleine Schult, 10 24:52.1 Grant
1588 88 64 Naomi Tsai, 12 24:52.2 Cleveland (Or)
1589 89 65 Hana Warmflash, 11 24:53.9 Cleveland (Or)
1725 90 Katie Vermillion, 12 24:54.5 Phoenix
1506 91 Siena Brody-Heine, 12 24:54.8 Bend
1530 92 Marvel Luzell, 10 24:55.3 Bend
1689 93 66 Cheyenne Hartland, 12 24:56.0 Molalla
1502 94 Christina Alexander, 9 24:57.5 Bend
1683 95 67 Maya Peterson, 11 24:57.7 Marist
1682 96 68 Gwen Over, 12 24:59.0 Marist
1840 97 Gabriella Parks, 9 25:01.4 Summit
1498 98 Frida Graumann, 9 25:04.0 Ashland
1772 99 69 Engracia Diez, 9 25:04.1 Sisters
1789 100 Ginny Freedman, 9 25:05.9 South Medford
1665 101 Millie Williams, 10 25:06.1 Grant
1596 102 70 Tara Campbell, 12 25:07.2 Forest Grove
1637 103 Gillian Knapp, 12 25:07.6 Grant
1866 104 Lauren Daly, 10 25:11.9 Wilson
1860 105 Gillian Bergman, 12 25:12.1 Wilson
1735 106 71 Reesha Carnine, 11 25:18.2 Roseburg
1662 107 Jordan Stoeber-Galindo, 11 25:23.8 Grant
1628 108 Klara Hammersten, 12 25:24.4 Grant
1868 109 Elsa Douglass, 10 25:27.1 Wilson
1687 110 72 Madison Fischer, 9 25:28.8 Molalla
1744 111 73 Taylor Larson, 10 25:30.5 Roseburg
1581 112 74 Molly Long, 9 25:31.1 Cleveland (Or)
1899 113 Clare Riley, 10 25:34.2 Wilson
1674 114 Abigail Kinoshita, 10 25:37.1 Hood River Valley
1713 115 75 Amanda Willis, 10 25:38.2 North Bend
1775 116 76 Devry Grace, 10 25:38.5 Sisters
1720 117 Sara Day, 11 25:39.0 Phoenix
1582 118 77 Meg Matsuzaki, 11 25:39.6 Cleveland (Or)
1501 119 Gillian Mullane, 11 25:39.7 Ashland
1852 120 Paige Adrian, 9 25:40.1 Wilson
1585 121 78 Lexi Moyer, 10 25:40.4 Cleveland (Or)
1741 122 79 Sarah Jaworski, 11 25:40.7 Roseburg
1606 123 80 Rebecca Loeffler, 9 25:41.3 Forest Grove
1703 124 81 Britta Kuckuck, 10 25:42.2 North Bend
1587 125 Tori Tefft, 10 25:42.4 Cleveland (Or)
1832 126 Casey Matthews, 9 25:43.9 Summit
1824 127 Faith Fristedt, 9 25:44.9 Summit
1540 128 Macy Odiorne, 9 25:46.3 Bend
1797 129 Alissa Larson, 10 25:47.8 South Medford
1640 130 Ashley Lindstedt, 12 25:52.1 Grant
1865 131 Julia Coleman, 12 25:59.6 Wilson
1611 132 Haille Anderson, 9 26:00.2 Grant
1534 133 Emily McCulley, 9 26:02.1 Bend
1678 134 82 Claire Farrington, 12 26:02.2 Marist
1681 135 83 Bridgette McAllister, 11 26:02.2 Marist
1658 136 Payton Schult, 10 26:03.9 Grant
1625 137 Grac Goldrich-Middaugh, 12 26:05.4 Grant
1648 138 Emily Nims-Fournier, 11 26:06.8 Grant
1748 139 84 Dora Totoian, 11 26:09.1 Roseburg
1668 140 Maria Gray, 12 26:09.6 Henley
1661 141 Zivi Spector, 10 26:12.6 Grant
1696 142 85 Brittany Crutchfield, 11 26:13.2 North Bend
1607 143 86 Breanna Loeffler, 9 26:17.2 Forest Grove
1511 144 McKenna Campbell, 12 26:17.3 Bend
1826 145 Emma Huntsman, 10 26:18.2 Summit
1580 146 Amanda Kimball, 10 26:19.2 Cleveland (Or)
1749 147 Becka Bentz, 12 26:20.3 Scio
1543 148 Whitney Penington, 12 26:22.1 Bend
1822 149 Amy Daines, 10 26:24.3 Summit
1903 150 Ellie Sandifer, 11 26:24.3 Wilson
1684 151 87 Rachel Borromeo, 11 26:25.4 Molalla
1854 152 Kaisa Autumn, 9 26:26.2 Wilson
1905 153 Ava Silbernagel, 9 26:26.7 Wilson
1794 154 Kaylyn Jordan, 11 26:27.0 South Medford
1914 155 Maris Yurdana, 11 26:27.7 Wilson
1815 156 Brianna Absalon, 10 26:28.4 Summit
1523 157 Kate Hodson, 12 26:30.1 Bend
1785 158 McKenzie Carter, 11 26:30.8 South Medford
1583 159 Carmen Melore, 12 26:32.1 Cleveland (Or)
1616 160 Grace Braun, 9 26:32.6 Grant
1574 161 Leah Cromett, 11 26:33.6 Cleveland (Or)
1701 162 88 McKenzie Gauntz, 12 26:33.9 North Bend
1499 163 Sophia Hajje, 9 26:35.4 Ashland
1651 164 Grace Peyerwold, 11 26:36.4 Grant
1520 165 Joren Fettig, 10 26:39.4 Bend
1813 166 Marissa Haas, 9 26:40.9 Southwest Christian
1817 167 Mickel Allred, 12 26:42.0 Summit
1878 168 Audrey Jenkins, 9 26:48.9 Wilson
1792 169 Chelsea Johnson, 12 26:50.2 South Medford
1780 170 89 Emma Parkes, 9 26:50.2 Sisters
1778 171 90 Mckenna Marshall, 10 26:50.7 Sisters
1521 172 Aislin Goldrick, 11 26:51.6 Bend
1654 173 Allison Riggs, 11 26:52.8 Grant
1873 174 Emma Fale-Olsen, 10 26:58.6 Wilson
1525 175 Lauren Hough, 9 27:07.1 Bend
1818 176 Sonya Arnis, 9 27:10.1 Summit
1690 177 91 Kassandra Johnson, 11 27:10.8 Molalla
1719 178 Madelyn Blundell, 10 27:13.6 Phoenix
1547 179 Alycen Reinhart, 9 27:14.7 Bend
1698 180 Whitney Decker, 10 27:22.6 North Bend
1645 181 Phaedra McSherry, 9 27:39.8 Grant
1730 182 92 Laura Applebaum, 12 27:42.4 Roseburg
1911 183 Madeline Vanspeybroeck, 10 27:50.4 Wilson
1610 184 93 Mira Zimmerman, 10 27:50.4 Forest Grove
1597 185 Ashley Cook, 11 27:54.5 Forest Grove
1659 186 Emma Slay, 9 27:57.3 Grant
1584 187 Rhianno Millar-Griffin, 11 28:06.9 Cleveland (Or)
1912 188 Nina Vanspeybroeck, 10 28:14.1 Wilson
1874 189 Asia Gates, 10 28:14.9 Wilson
1901 190 Alle Rosenfield, 10 28:18.0 Wilson
1650 191 Georgia Paulk, 10 28:19.9 Grant
1890 192 Brianne Nem, 11 28:20.1 Wilson
1707 193 Claire Peters, 9 28:20.5 North Bend
1608 194 Carla Macedo-Diaz, 12 28:21.1 Forest Grove
1601 195 Rebecca Garfias, 9 28:22.7 Forest Grove
1907 196 Margaret Stapleton, 9 28:24.2 Wilson
1550 197 Tayla Schultz, 11 28:25.7 Bend
1909 198 Fleur Stortelder, 12 28:31.2 Wilson
1714 199 Kendall Conrad, 11 28:38.1 North Medford
1887 200 Madeline Molloy, 10 28:43.0 Wilson
1733 201 94 Miranda Campbell, 10 28:55.1 Roseburg
1801 202 Nefertari Shipley, 10 29:05.8 South Medford
1667 203 Ashley Garatea, 12 29:07.2 Henley
1781 204 95 Madison Rybka, 10 29:17.3 Sisters
1639 205 Rissa Law, 9 29:21.1 Grant
1805 206 Makenzie Wegner, 9 29:23.8 South Medford
1673 207 Halee Chapman, 11 29:27.6 Hood River Valley
1893 208 Veronica Ottobrino, 12 29:32.4 Wilson
1816 209 Sydney Adair, 9 29:35.5 Summit
1844 210 Trinley Sherpa, 10 29:36.4 Summit
1513 211 Ana Cendejas, 12 29:36.6 Bend
1729 212 Eleanor Solomon, 10 29:36.8 Riverdale
1561 213 Tlell Wolf, 11 29:37.5 Bend
1548 214 Elise Ryan, 10 29:40.0 Bend
1575 215 Jeanne DeMeo, 9 29:44.2 Cleveland (Or)
1779 216 96 Giovanna Medola, 11 29:45.8 Sisters
1594 217 Natal Bermejo-Gonzalez, 9 29:49.5 Forest Grove
1507 218 Lea Brody-Heine, 9 30:18.3 Bend
1723 219 Madelene Marroquin, 10 30:19.2 Phoenix
1734 220 Isabelle Campbell, 11 30:31.6 Roseburg
1869 221 Jessica Ellefson, 9 30:50.8 Wilson
1510 222 Sophia Burgess, 10 30:51.8 Bend
1527 223 Chiara Iovino, 10 31:10.5 Bend
1855 224 Tatum Bair, 9 31:21.5 Wilson
1686 225 97 Kendra Coffman, 9 31:21.9 Molalla
1846 226 Kristen Strom, 12 31:23.2 Summit
1850 227 Veronica Adams, 9 31:31.5 Wilson
1880 228 Caroline Kasal, 12 31:37.6 Wilson
1726 229 Mariah Hull, 11 31:56.7 Riverdale
1549 230 Olivia Schneider, 11 31:57.5 Bend
1656 231 Kirsten Rydell, 10 31:58.3 Grant
1522 232 Paige Hill, 10 32:00.1 Bend
1704 233 Valentina Lande, 12 32:20.9 North Bend
1557 234 Carly Watkins, 12 32:39.1 Bend
1599 235 Sofie Dobberfuhl, 9 33:05.2 Forest Grove
1632 236 Maeve Hoffer, 9 33:06.4 Grant
1555 237 Ashley Swegel, 10 33:10.0 Bend
1635 238 Ally Jeidy, 12 33:22.3 Grant
1739 239 Bell Hill, 9 34:15.0 Roseburg
1913 240 Sahara Wright, 12 34:29.8 Wilson
1875 241 Kaylee Green, 10 35:42.2 Wilson
1624 242 Keely Gilbert, 10 36:03.8 Grant
1900 243 Shelby Rosenfeld, 11 36:18.8 Wilson
1533 244 Heather McCoy, 12 41:34.0 Bend
1804 245 Alexis Walker, 11 45:52.3 South Medford
1728 246 Katherine Reamy, 12 1:57:31.9 Riverdale
1565 247 98 Alexa Jones, 11 2:58:42.4 Camas
1692 248 Heather Loughridge, 11 2:59:06.9 Molalla
1603 249 Lydia Gronseth, 11 3:00:16.9 Forest Grove
1771 250 99 Shayla Curtis, 11 3:01:09.3 Sisters
1745 251 Morgan Novak, 12 3:01:29.4 Roseburg
1740 252 Emma Jaworski, 11 3:01:42.0 Roseburg
Boys Varsity Elite
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Grant 64 6 9 10 17 22 37 40 16:43.0 0:39.4
2 Wilson 69 4 12 15 18 20 28 16:42.7 0:50.6
3 Camas 92 5 11 24 25 27 16:51.9 0:53.1
4 Marist 110 7 13 26 31 33 50 16:58.0 0:53.2
5 Forest Grove 117 1 2 34 35 45 16:53.0 2:19.3
6 Catlin Gabel 143 8 19 36 38 42 53 60 17:16.1 1:19.2
7 North Bend 165 14 16 39 44 52 54 61 17:32.8 1:38.0
8 West Valley 171 23 29 30 43 46 17:29.5 1:04.1
9 Riverdale 208 3 41 48 57 59 18:02.7 3:15.3
10 Ashland 241 32 47 51 55 56 18:13.8 1:28.8
11 Oregon Episcopal 253 21 49 58 62 63 18:57.1 3:24.6
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Grant
1145 6 Haven Riffel, 11 16:23.3
1140 9 Eli Boudouris, 12 16:34.4
1139 10 Gabe Bader, 11 16:38.9
1142 17 Henry Houghton, 12 16:55.7
1144 22 Philip Quinton, 9 17:02.6
1143 37 Cowan Jenkins, 12 17:29.7
1141 40 Keaton Holt, 10 17:42.2
Total Time = 1:23:34.9 Total Places = 64
2. Wilson
1238 4 Jack Howard, 12 16:06.8
1242 12 Caleb Seely, 10 16:45.0
1243 15 Alex Slenning, 9 16:48.0
1239 18 Chase Howard, 11 16:56.4
1237 20 Sam Behrens, 11 16:57.3
1241 28 Kian Mitchel, 9 17:09.2
Total Time = 1:23:33.5 Total Places = 69
3. Camas
1106 5 Yacine Guermali, 10 16:15.5
1103 11 Nicholas Carter, 10 16:43.1
1107 24 Adam Ryan, 11 17:05.4
1102 25 Taryk Boyd, 12 17:07.0
1108 27 Dustin Zimmerly, 11 17:08.5
Total Time = 1:24:19.5 Total Places = 92
4. Marist
1155 7 Jerik Embleton, 9 16:25.9
1157 13 Ryan Helbling, 11 16:45.1
1159 26 Luke Littleton, 11 17:07.1
1158 31 Will Knowlton, 12 17:12.9
1160 33 Sam Scherer, 11 17:19.0
1156 50 Truett Hanes, 12 18:23.4
Total Time = 1:24:50.0 Total Places = 110
5. Forest Grove
1135 1 Archer Morgan, 12 15:47.8
1137 2 Murimi Nyamu, 11 15:48.0
1136 34 Max Norman, 9 17:20.6
1133 35 Hyrum Hansen, 10 17:21.2
1138 45 Duncan Stewart, 12 18:07.1
Total Time = 1:24:24.7 Total Places = 117
6. Catlin Gabel
1115 8 Luca Ostertag-Hill, 11 16:33.2
1111 19 Max Fogelstrom, 10 16:57.1
1114 36 Garet Neal, 12 17:24.2
1116 38 Tyler Riddle, 11 17:33.6
1110 42 Nic Bergen, 11 17:52.3
1113 53 Ian Hoyt, 10 18:28.5
1112 60 Kyle Greenspan, 9 19:36.8
Total Time = 1:26:20.4 Total Places = 143
7. North Bend
1163 14 Michael Brown, 10 16:47.6
1165 16 Nick Hossley, 12 16:49.0
1169 39 Alberto Ramirez-Garcia, 11 17:41.5
1164 44 Noah Graber, 11 18:00.0
1168 52 George LaGesse, 10 18:25.5
1167 54 Philip Kuckuck, 12 18:30.1
1166 61 Daniel Koechel, 9 19:38.4
Total Time = 1:27:43.6 Total Places = 165
8. West Valley
1235 23 Tristan Sayre, 12 17:03.8
1233 29 Jonathan Koenig, 12 17:09.8
1236 30 Rocky Schaefer, 10 17:12.7
1234 43 Jesse Mayo, 12 17:53.2
1231 46 Ethan Berkeland, 12 18:07.9
Total Time = 1:27:27.4 Total Places = 171
9. Riverdale
1188 3 Guy Eroh, 12 16:05.6
1192 41 Garen Marter, 12 17:44.5
1191 48 Andre Leger, 12 18:09.0
1190 57 Finn James, 9 18:53.6
1193 59 Tucker Ped, 12 19:20.8
Total Time = 1:30:13.5 Total Places = 208
10. Ashland
1092 32 Raymond Impara, 11 17:15.5
1089 47 Alex Franklin, 9 18:08.5
1088 51 Kevin Fletcher, 10 18:25.2
1090 55 Christian Hill, 10 18:35.2
1093 56 Eryl Kenner, 10 18:44.3
Total Time = 1:31:08.7 Total Places = 241
11. Oregon Episcopal
1175 21 Cameron Slovic, 11 16:57.7
1178 49 Grant Thomas, 10 18:09.1
1170 58 Jack Casalino, 9 19:15.3
1172 62 Everett Pearson, 11 20:00.9
1177 63 Noah Solomon, 9 20:22.3
Total Time = 1:34:45.3 Total Places = 253
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1225 1 Matthew Maton, 12 15:00.9 Summit
1153 2 Levi Thomet, 12 15:01.2 Kodiak
1086 3 Zachary Alhamra, 12 15:03.7 Pine Creek Hs
1205 4 Jackson Mestler, 11 15:42.8 Sheldon
1117 5 Thomas Morrell, 12 15:47.8 Centennial
1135 6 1 Archer Morgan, 12 15:47.8 Forest Grove
1137 7 2 Murimi Nyamu, 11 15:48.0 Forest Grove
1229 8 Fabian Cardenas, 11 15:49.9 Umatilla
1223 9 Tyler Jones, 12 15:53.2 Summit
1161 10 Austin Fred, 12 15:58.6 Middleton
1188 11 3 Guy Eroh, 12 16:05.6 Riverdale
1238 12 4 Jack Howard, 12 16:06.8 Wilson
1227 13 Thomas Schoderbek, 10 16:11.2 Summit
1208 14 Seth Campbell, 12 16:12.4 Siuslaw
1106 15 5 Yacine Guermali, 10 16:15.5 Camas
1162 16 Jacob Schaffeld, 12 16:17.4 Middleton
1145 17 6 Haven Riffel, 11 16:23.3 Grant
1155 18 7 Jerik Embleton, 9 16:25.9 Marist
1226 19 Chris Merlos, 12 16:27.4 Summit
1115 20 8 Luca Ostertag-Hill, 11 16:33.2 Catlin Gabel
1140 21 9 Eli Boudouris, 12 16:34.4 Grant
1109 22 Tim McPherson, 12 16:35.9 Cascade Christian
1139 23 10 Gabe Bader, 11 16:38.9 Grant
1230 24 Marshall Wheeler, 11 16:39.9 Victory Charter
1103 25 11 Nicholas Carter, 10 16:43.1 Camas
1121 26 Peter Kurtz, 12 16:43.7 Cleveland (Or)
1242 27 12 Caleb Seely, 10 16:45.0 Wilson
1157 28 13 Ryan Helbling, 11 16:45.1 Marist
1150 29 Quinn Fetkenhour, 11 16:46.0 Hood River Valley
1204 30 Jenner Higgins, 10 16:46.6 Sheldon
1163 31 14 Michael Brown, 10 16:47.6 North Bend
1243 32 15 Alex Slenning, 9 16:48.0 Wilson
1165 33 16 Nick Hossley, 12 16:49.0 North Bend
1142 34 17 Henry Houghton, 12 16:55.7 Grant
1239 35 18 Chase Howard, 11 16:56.4 Wilson
1111 36 19 Max Fogelstrom, 10 16:57.1 Catlin Gabel
1237 37 20 Sam Behrens, 11 16:57.3 Wilson
1175 38 21 Cameron Slovic, 11 16:57.7 Oregon Episcopal
1144 39 22 Philip Quinton, 9 17:02.6 Grant
1235 40 23 Tristan Sayre, 12 17:03.8 West Valley
1201 41 Riley Howard, 11 17:04.5 Service
1107 42 24 Adam Ryan, 11 17:05.4 Camas
1216 43 Matt Cramer, 12 17:06.2 South Medford
1149 44 Nils Engbersen, 12 17:06.3 Hood River Valley
1102 45 25 Taryk Boyd, 12 17:07.0 Camas
1159 46 26 Luke Littleton, 11 17:07.1 Marist
1108 47 27 Dustin Zimmerly, 11 17:08.5 Camas
1241 48 28 Kian Mitchel, 9 17:09.2 Wilson
1233 49 29 Jonathan Koenig, 12 17:09.8 West Valley
1196 50 Nicholas Feldkamp, 11 17:12.3 Roseburg
1236 51 30 Rocky Schaefer, 10 17:12.7 West Valley
1158 52 31 Will Knowlton, 12 17:12.9 Marist
1220 53 Miles Moran, 12 17:14.1 South Medford
1092 54 32 Raymond Impara, 11 17:15.5 Ashland
1160 55 33 Sam Scherer, 11 17:19.0 Marist
1182 56 Parker Cook, 10 17:20.4 Phoenix
1136 57 34 Max Norman, 9 17:20.6 Forest Grove
1147 58 Carlos Chairez, 12 17:20.7 Hood River Valley
1217 59 Enoch Cunningham, 10 17:20.8 South Medford
1133 60 35 Hyrum Hansen, 10 17:21.2 Forest Grove
1114 61 36 Garet Neal, 12 17:24.2 Catlin Gabel
1143 62 37 Cowan Jenkins, 12 17:29.7 Grant
1116 63 38 Tyler Riddle, 11 17:33.6 Catlin Gabel
1123 64 Kieran Moylan, 11 17:39.1 Cleveland (Or)
1169 65 39 Alberto Ramirez-Garcia, 11 17:41.5 North Bend
1141 66 40 Keaton Holt, 10 17:42.2 Grant
1087 67 Forrest Wallace , 12 17:42.7 Toledo Hs
1192 68 41 Garen Marter, 12 17:44.5 Riverdale
1199 69 Wyatt Mahaffy, 12 17:44.5 Roseburg
1198 70 Soren Laney, 11 17:47.6 Roseburg
1130 71 Joshua Kellebrew, 12 17:50.2 David Douglas
1099 72 Merle Nye, 11 17:52.0 Bend
1110 73 42 Nic Bergen, 11 17:52.3 Catlin Gabel
1234 74 43 Jesse Mayo, 12 17:53.2 West Valley
1098 75 Graham Lelack 17:56.4 Bend,Bend Hs
1164 76 44 Noah Graber, 11 18:00.0 North Bend
1203 77 Solomon Faulkner, 10 18:02.9 Sheldon
1184 78 Nigel Leonis, 12 18:05.1 Phoenix
1138 79 45 Duncan Stewart, 12 18:07.1 Forest Grove
1231 80 46 Ethan Berkeland, 12 18:07.9 West Valley
1089 81 47 Alex Franklin, 9 18:08.5 Ashland
1191 82 48 Andre Leger, 12 18:09.0 Riverdale
1178 83 49 Grant Thomas, 10 18:09.1 Oregon Episcopal
1214 84 Andrew Rannow, 10 18:11.8 Siuslaw
1131 85 Artem Tkachenko, 11 18:18.5 David Douglas
1156 86 50 Truett Hanes, 12 18:23.4 Marist
1088 87 51 Kevin Fletcher, 10 18:25.2 Ashland
1168 88 52 George LaGesse, 10 18:25.5 North Bend
1113 89 53 Ian Hoyt, 10 18:28.5 Catlin Gabel
1167 90 54 Philip Kuckuck, 12 18:30.1 North Bend
1090 91 55 Christian Hill, 10 18:35.2 Ashland
1195 92 Wyatt Deck, 10 18:37.8 Roseburg
1093 93 56 Eryl Kenner, 10 18:44.3 Ashland
1190 94 57 Finn James, 9 18:53.6 Riverdale
1212 95 Kyle King, 9 19:04.9 Siuslaw
1209 96 Taylor Graham, 12 19:06.5 Siuslaw
1170 97 58 Jack Casalino, 9 19:15.3 Oregon Episcopal
1193 98 59 Tucker Ped, 12 19:20.8 Riverdale
1112 99 60 Kyle Greenspan, 9 19:36.8 Catlin Gabel
1166 100 61 Daniel Koechel, 9 19:38.4 North Bend
1172 101 62 Everett Pearson, 11 20:00.9 Oregon Episcopal
1177 102 63 Noah Solomon, 9 20:22.3 Oregon Episcopal
Girls Varsity Elite
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Summit 68 3 10 13 16 26 19:40.5 2:23.9
2 Grant 80 1 11 18 20 30 32 47 19:49.2 2:46.9
3 Sheldon 115 5 15 27 33 35 38 49 20:18.3 2:32.3
4 Wilson 116 6 8 23 39 40 45 56 20:14.3 2:25.2
5 Molalla 142 14 17 31 37 43 44 20:42.3 1:40.0
6 Marist 147 2 9 36 42 58 20:34.9 4:39.2
7 St Mary's 166 4 28 29 52 53 63 20:56.5 3:50.3
8 Siuslaw 170 7 21 34 48 60 21:08.3 4:23.5
9 Roseburg 196 12 22 50 55 57 21:34.2 2:56.4
10 Ashland 218 24 25 46 59 64 65 22:12.2 4:11.4
11 North Bend 226 19 41 51 54 61 62 21:55.7 3:27.8
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Summit
2258 3 Hannah Tobiason, 9 18:22.1
2260 10 Kelsey Washenberger, 9 19:25.3
2257 13 Sarah Reeves, 10 19:51.5
2259 16 Taylor Vandenborn, 9 19:57.3
2254 26 Allie Bowlin, 12 20:45.9
Total Time = 1:38:22.1 Total Places = 68
2. Grant
2169 1 Ella Donaghu, 11 18:10.8
2173 11 Libby Kokes, 12 19:40.7
2172 18 Rennie Kendrick, 11 20:02.3
2170 20 Thea Foulk, 11 20:14.2
2174 30 Jocelyn Sten, 11 20:57.7
2171 32 Kamryn Hogan, 11 20:58.6
2168 47 Frances Conable, 10 21:51.7
Total Time = 1:39:05.7 Total Places = 80
3. Sheldon
2222 5 Gracie Todd, 12 18:36.6
2220 15 Caramia Mestler, 9 19:55.9
2219 27 Jantzen Mazziotti, 10 20:47.4
2217 33 Melissa Berry, 9 21:02.7
2218 35 Lauren Hamilton, 11 21:08.9
2221 38 Madeleine Rosebrook, 11 21:13.3
2223 49 Sydney Wardan, 11 21:57.5
Total Time = 1:41:31.5 Total Places = 115
4. Wilson
2267 6 Sydney Brieher, 10 18:49.4
2272 8 Olivia Stein, 12 19:15.1
2273 23 Kendra Zimmerdahl, 12 20:38.2
2268 39 Iris Emerick, 10 21:14.3
2270 40 Dana Nathanson, 12 21:14.5
2271 45 Kate Schulte, 12 21:36.6
2269 56 Aurora Emmons, 11 22:40.6
Total Time = 1:41:11.5 Total Places = 116
5. Molalla
2193 14 Hannah Clarizio, 12 19:52.5
2192 17 Amanda Clarizio, 11 19:58.7
2196 31 Brianna Loughridge, 11 20:57.8
2194 37 Hailey Holas, 9 21:09.6
2191 43 Audrey Bever, 11 21:32.5
2197 44 Amanda Seward, 9 21:33.0
Total Time = 1:43:31.1 Total Places = 142
6. Marist
2188 2 Olivia Powell, 12 18:13.8
2189 9 Hope Powell, 10 19:19.5
2186 36 Annabelle Geisler, 12 21:09.6
2184 42 Mina Buchanan, 9 21:18.3
2190 58 Rachael Reiter, 11 22:52.9
Total Time = 1:42:54.1 Total Places = 147
7. St Mary's
2248 4 Marissa Dobry, 11 18:26.8
2247 28 Rachel Bennion, 12 20:48.8
2250 29 Gianna Isola, 11 20:54.0
2253 52 Madeline Volk, 11 22:15.6
2251 53 Taylor Kreul, 11 22:17.0
2249 63 Lindsey Gurr, 9 24:43.2
Total Time = 1:44:42.2 Total Places = 166
8. Siuslaw
2235 7 Celie Mans, 10 18:59.4
2237 21 Sierra Potter, 11 20:21.1
2236 34 Kennedy Pendergrass, 12 21:05.1
2234 48 Courtney King, 12 21:53.1
2233 60 Kaylee Graham, 9 23:22.8
Total Time = 1:45:41.5 Total Places = 170
9. Roseburg
2210 12 Jenna Anderson, 11 19:47.4
2216 22 Rebecca Sidlo, 11 20:38.1
2215 50 Adrienne Powell, 9 22:01.7
2212 55 Jaysie Fox, 9 22:39.9
2213 57 Kily Gilbert, 12 22:43.7
Total Time = 1:47:50.8 Total Places = 196
10. Ashland
2128 24 Christine Impara, 11 20:38.3
2130 25 Claire Pryor, 9 20:39.5
2129 46 McKenzie Moore, 9 21:39.3
2132 59 Moumingtou Thiaw, 9 23:14.1
2133 64 Sierra Webster, 12 24:49.6
2127 65 Alena Albertson, 9 26:15.8
Total Time = 1:51:00.8 Total Places = 218
11. North Bend
2199 19 Gabby Hobson, 11 20:09.0
2198 41 Hailey Finnigan, 10 21:16.4
2203 51 Megan Rutherford, 9 22:14.4
2204 54 Samantha Shook, 10 22:22.0
2202 61 Alyssa Monohon, 10 23:36.7
2201 62 Alissa McCord, 10 23:57.6
Total Time = 1:49:38.5 Total Places = 226
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
2169 1 1 Ella Donaghu, 11 18:10.8 Grant
2188 2 2 Olivia Powell, 12 18:13.8 Marist
2258 3 3 Hannah Tobiason, 9 18:22.1 Summit
2144 4 Alissa Pudlitzke, 12 18:23.3 Camas
2141 5 Emma Jenkins, 9 18:25.8 Camas
2248 6 4 Marissa Dobry, 11 18:26.8 St Mary's
2222 7 5 Gracie Todd, 12 18:36.6 Sheldon
2146 8 Emily Wilson, 9 18:48.7 Camas
2267 9 6 Sydney Brieher, 10 18:49.4 Wilson
2235 10 7 Celie Mans, 10 18:59.4 Siuslaw
2159 11 Brynne Merkley, 12 19:05.3 David Douglas
2206 12 Nevina DeLuca, 12 19:08.0 Phoenix
2239 13 Morgan Lash, 11 19:12.4 South Anchorage
2272 14 8 Olivia Stein, 12 19:15.1 Wilson
2189 15 9 Hope Powell, 10 19:19.5 Marist
2260 16 10 Kelsey Washenberger, 9 19:25.3 Summit
2266 17 Nieca Murphy, 10 19:31.8 West Valley
2240 18 Victoria Haynes, 11 19:37.0 South Medford
2173 19 11 Libby Kokes, 12 19:40.7 Grant
2210 20 12 Jenna Anderson, 11 19:47.4 Roseburg
2183 21 Allison Hebard, 12 19:51.2 Lathrop
2257 22 13 Sarah Reeves, 10 19:51.5 Summit
2193 23 14 Hannah Clarizio, 12 19:52.5 Molalla
2220 24 15 Caramia Mestler, 9 19:55.9 Sheldon
2259 25 16 Taylor Vandenborn, 9 19:57.3 Summit
2192 26 17 Amanda Clarizio, 11 19:58.7 Molalla
2172 27 18 Rennie Kendrick, 11 20:02.3 Grant
2199 28 19 Gabby Hobson, 11 20:09.0 North Bend
2263 29 Victoria Mayer, 9 20:10.4 West Anchorage
2264 30 Jenna Difolco, 10 20:11.6 West Valley
2170 31 20 Thea Foulk, 11 20:14.2 Grant
2138 32 Sarah Perkins, 12 20:19.8 Bend
2205 33 Emma Amundsen, 11 20:20.7 Phoenix
2237 34 21 Sierra Potter, 11 20:21.1 Siuslaw
2246 35 Amy Watson, 11 20:36.0 South Medford
2216 36 22 Rebecca Sidlo, 11 20:38.1 Roseburg
2273 37 23 Kendra Zimmerdahl, 12 20:38.2 Wilson
2128 38 24 Christine Impara, 11 20:38.3 Ashland
2130 39 25 Claire Pryor, 9 20:39.5 Ashland
2254 40 26 Allie Bowlin, 12 20:45.9 Summit
2219 41 27 Jantzen Mazziotti, 10 20:47.4 Sheldon
2247 42 28 Rachel Bennion, 12 20:48.8 St Mary's
2163 43 Hannah Berdahl, 9 20:52.6 Forest Grove
2250 44 29 Gianna Isola, 11 20:54.0 St Mary's
2137 45 Grace Perkins, 10 20:56.6 Bend
2174 46 30 Jocelyn Sten, 11 20:57.7 Grant
2196 47 31 Brianna Loughridge, 11 20:57.8 Molalla
2171 48 32 Kamryn Hogan, 11 20:58.6 Grant
2243 49 Giana Pedrojetti, 10 20:58.9 South Medford
2139 50 Alexandra Rockett, 12 21:00.9 Bend
2217 51 33 Melissa Berry, 9 21:02.7 Sheldon
2236 52 34 Kennedy Pendergrass, 12 21:05.1 Siuslaw
2218 53 35 Lauren Hamilton, 11 21:08.9 Sheldon
2186 54 36 Annabelle Geisler, 12 21:09.6 Marist
2194 55 37 Hailey Holas, 9 21:09.6 Molalla
2178 56 Denali Emmons, 11 21:12.7 Hood River Valley
2221 57 38 Madeleine Rosebrook, 11 21:13.3 Sheldon
2136 58 Rylee King, 11 21:14.0 Bend
2268 59 39 Iris Emerick, 10 21:14.3 Wilson
2270 60 40 Dana Nathanson, 12 21:14.5 Wilson
2198 61 41 Hailey Finnigan, 10 21:16.4 North Bend
2160 62 Stephanie Wood, 11 21:17.3 David Douglas
2184 63 42 Mina Buchanan, 9 21:18.3 Marist
2165 64 Ellie Schnorr, 10 21:28.7 Forest Grove
2191 65 43 Audrey Bever, 11 21:32.5 Molalla
2197 66 44 Amanda Seward, 9 21:33.0 Molalla
2271 67 45 Kate Schulte, 12 21:36.6 Wilson
2129 68 46 McKenzie Moore, 9 21:39.3 Ashland
2152 69 Bella Forrest, 11 21:41.8 Cleveland (Or)
2261 70 Kayle Blackmore, 12 21:48.8 West Anchorage
2244 71 Willow Smith, 10 21:50.8 South Medford
2168 72 47 Frances Conable, 10 21:51.7 Grant
2234 73 48 Courtney King, 12 21:53.1 Siuslaw
2180 74 Sophia Marble, 11 21:53.6 Hood River Valley
2223 75 49 Sydney Wardan, 11 21:57.5 Sheldon
2161 76 Elissa Anderson, 10 21:59.3 Forest Grove
2158 77 Morgan Henry, 9 21:59.4 David Douglas
2215 78 50 Adrienne Powell, 9 22:01.7 Roseburg
2203 79 51 Megan Rutherford, 9 22:14.4 North Bend
2253 80 52 Madeline Volk, 11 22:15.6 St Mary's
2251 81 53 Taylor Kreul, 11 22:17.0 St Mary's
2204 82 54 Samantha Shook, 10 22:22.0 North Bend
2154 83 Madeleine Willard-Herr, 12 22:27.1 Cleveland (Or)
2229 84 Serena Salisbury, 9 22:28.1 Sisters
2209 85 Ashlee Vos, 12 22:29.1 Phoenix
2164 86 Brittany Pitarresi, 10 22:37.1 Forest Grove
2153 87 Anna Rollins, 10 22:37.4 Cleveland (Or)
2150 88 Annalena Eckton, 11 22:38.3 Cleveland (Or)
2212 89 55 Jaysie Fox, 9 22:39.9 Roseburg
2176 90 Chloe Clark, 9 22:40.2 Hood River Valley
2269 91 56 Aurora Emmons, 11 22:40.6 Wilson
2213 92 57 Kily Gilbert, 12 22:43.7 Roseburg
2190 93 58 Rachael Reiter, 11 22:52.9 Marist
2228 94 Natalie Marshall, 12 22:57.6 Sisters
2132 95 59 Moumingtou Thiaw, 9 23:14.1 Ashland
2230 96 Mary Stewart, 11 23:14.3 Sisters
2233 97 60 Kaylee Graham, 9 23:22.8 Siuslaw
2202 98 61 Alyssa Monohon, 10 23:36.7 North Bend
2148 99 Maya Rayle, 9 23:56.6 Catlin Gabel
2201 100 62 Alissa McCord, 10 23:57.6 North Bend
2249 101 63 Lindsey Gurr, 9 24:43.2 St Mary's
2133 102 64 Sierra Webster, 12 24:49.6 Ashland
2127 103 65 Alena Albertson, 9 26:15.8 Ashland
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 High Tech High 50 5 6 10 12 17 38 39 16:43.1 0:41.2
2 Marist 117 14 23 25 26 29 62 123 17:09.3 0:26.0
3 Sisters 128 3 8 13 31 73 82 96 17:12.3 2:36.8
4 Glencoe 142 16 24 27 35 40 41 17:20.6 0:42.5
5 Scappoose 150 4 21 28 36 61 17:23.0 2:08.5
6 East Linn Christian 161 2 9 37 53 60 117 121 17:24.9 2:31.1
7 Ridgefield 251 1 43 44 74 89 18:00.4 3:24.3
8 Dallas 263 20 33 48 75 87 18:11.6 2:08.4
9 North Salem 276 7 46 54 64 105 18:20.1 3:38.2
10 Crook County 281 15 51 65 66 84 86 18:20.4 2:12.8
11 Astoria 294 30 32 50 85 97 109 110 18:25.9 2:30.4
12 St Helens 300 22 52 71 72 83 18:26.2 2:01.5
13 Southwest Christian 302 18 49 69 76 90 18:27.9 2:16.0
14 Molalla 309 34 56 59 68 92 95 18:30.8 1:54.4
15 Yamhill-Carlton 355 19 58 80 94 104 118 119 18:49.9 2:55.2
16 Milwaukie 362 11 63 88 99 101 18:53.3 3:04.9
17 St Mary's 368 45 55 67 93 108 18:59.9 2:13.2
18 Amity 379 42 57 77 91 112 115 19:05.2 2:51.2
19 Crow 454 47 81 106 107 113 114 19:43.1 2:43.5
20 Cottage Grove 486 70 98 100 102 116 19:54.6 2:21.1
21 Madison 491 78 79 103 111 120 20:23.2 4:45.3
22 North Medford 624 122 124 125 126 127 131 1:18:14.3 1:49.3
23 Centennial 652 128 129 130 132 133 1:19:52.4 3:00.9
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. High Tech High
915 5 Max Menke, 10 16:23.6
914 6 Bryson Blume, 12 16:27.6
921 10 Josh Wilson, 12 16:47.3
916 12 Jose Murillo, 11 16:51.8
917 17 Brandon Niegocki, 11 17:04.8
918 38 Josh Ortega, 11 17:40.3
919 39 Bryan Peters, 11 17:40.7
Total Time = 1:23:35.1 Total Places = 50
2. Marist
935 14 Michael Baird, 12 16:54.1
937 23 Will Manstrom, 10 17:08.4
940 25 Sam Nelson, 11 17:10.5
938 26 Jack McGaughey, 10 17:13.2
939 29 Shawn Melendy, 12 17:20.1
941 62 Cayden Spencer, 10 18:32.0
936 123 Chaney Hart, 12 1:17:30.7
Total Time = 1:25:46.3 Total Places = 117
3. Sisters
1014 3 Tony Hooks, 11 16:12.9
1013 8 Dyut Fetrow, 11 16:38.4
1018 13 Jordan Pollard, 9 16:52.9
1015 31 Shea Krevi, 12 17:27.3
1016 73 Patrick Krevi, 11 18:49.7
1019 82 William Werts, 10 19:09.2
1017 96 Cole Pade, 9 19:49.0
Total Time = 1:26:01.2 Total Places = 128
4. Glencoe
901 16 Taylor England, 12 16:59.1
900 24 Scott Ackerman, 12 17:09.8
905 27 Nate Johnson, 11 17:17.7
902 35 Stephen Gapay, 10 17:34.7
904 40 Jake Howell, 10 17:41.6
906 41 Miles Trinidad, 12 17:41.7
Total Time = 1:26:42.9 Total Places = 142
5. Scappoose
1000 4 Dan Carrier, 12 16:21.9
1004 21 Mason Reardon, 11 17:07.4
1002 28 Jacob Harley, 12 17:19.9
1003 36 John Kavulich, 9 17:35.1
1006 61 Logan Ross, 12 18:30.3
Total Time = 1:26:54.6 Total Places = 150
6. East Linn Christian
889 2 Josh Miner, 10 15:58.2
887 9 Davin Glenn, 11 16:42.8
890 37 Orin Osborne, 11 17:35.2
886 53 Wesley Anderson, 10 18:18.8
888 60 Austin Linville, 11 18:29.2
892 117 Christian Strawn, 9 21:44.7
891 121 Jon Ropp, 10 24:17.5
Total Time = 1:27:04.2 Total Places = 161
7. Ridgefield
988 1 Silas Griffith, 10 15:53.8
987 43 Miles Bethel, 9 17:58.8
991 44 Ciarnin McNeil, 9 18:00.4
992 74 Austin Nolan, 10 18:50.7
989 89 Brandon Lehto, 10 19:18.0
Total Time = 1:30:01.7 Total Places = 251
8. Dallas
880 20 Jesse Stuhr, 11 17:07.1
881 33 Isaak Tichenor, 12 17:33.5
876 48 Matt Ashford, 12 18:10.4
882 75 Cody Tilgner, 11 18:51.5
877 87 Ryan Bibler, 9 19:15.4
Total Time = 1:30:57.9 Total Places = 263
9. North Salem
972 7 John Mendrin, 11 16:30.9
968 46 Chris Briones, 11 18:06.3
969 54 Nestor Flores, 10 18:19.5
974 64 Joe Valencia-Acosta, 11 18:34.6
971 105 Jayden Meade, 9 20:09.1
Total Time = 1:31:40.4 Total Places = 276
10. Crook County
868 15 Liam Pickhardt, 11 16:58.0
869 51 Sam Santiago, 11 18:17.4
867 65 Tyler Lawson, 9 18:37.6
865 66 Connor Chaney, 11 18:38.3
864 84 Noah Carmack, 9 19:10.7
866 86 Tanner Erickson, 10 19:14.4
Total Time = 1:31:42.0 Total Places = 281
11. Astoria
823 30 Lucas Caruana, 10 17:20.2
824 32 Daymon Gardner, 12 17:28.8
826 50 Tim Graves, 11 18:16.1
825 85 Emmanuel Goicochea, 11 19:13.6
827 97 Wyatt Holiday, 10 19:50.6
822 109 Jackson Arnsdorf, 10 20:23.6
828 110 Anthony Miller, 10 20:25.4
Total Time = 1:32:09.3 Total Places = 294
12. St Helens
1042 22 Casey Cooke, 12 17:07.8
1045 52 Richard Sass, 10 18:17.7
1044 71 Ross Munro, 9 18:48.0
1040 72 Jarret Boynton, 11 18:48.0
1043 83 Brendan Fugere, 10 19:09.3
Total Time = 1:32:10.8 Total Places = 300
13. Southwest Christian
1029 18 Aaron Lane, 10 17:05.5
1032 49 Joe Zochert, 10 18:15.4
1027 69 Timothy Curtis, 10 18:45.1
1028 76 Nathan Kubeczko, 12 18:52.0
1030 90 Chase Stubblefield, 11 19:21.4
Total Time = 1:32:19.4 Total Places = 302
14. Molalla
957 34 Cameron Fischer, 12 17:33.7
958 56 Keenan Hoffman, 10 18:23.9
960 59 Damon Seward, 10 18:25.6
954 68 Matthew Borowczak, 10 18:42.5
956 92 Andrew Daniels, 10 19:28.0
959 95 Will Schaefer, 10 19:38.9
Total Time = 1:32:33.7 Total Places = 309
15. Yamhill-Carlton
1080 19 Dylan Duckworth, 10 17:06.1
1083 58 Dylan Schmidt, 10 18:25.2
1081 80 Noah Mayhew, 10 19:00.6
1079 94 Shane Davis, 9 19:36.1
1084 104 Christopher Shirkey, 11 20:01.2
1085 118 Payton Wright, 12 21:48.8
1082 119 Ben McKinney, 12 21:55.1
Total Time = 1:34:09.2 Total Places = 355
16. Milwaukie
948 11 Max Doman, 11 16:48.7
952 63 Mathew Kiger, 10 18:34.0
949 88 Austin Dongvillo, 10 19:16.8
950 99 Trey Edwards, 11 19:53.1
947 101 Ben Davis, 10 19:53.5
Total Time = 1:34:26.1 Total Places = 362
17. St Mary's
1051 45 Evan Koenigsman, 9 18:05.7
1052 55 Ben McAnally, 10 18:23.2
1049 67 Harrison Jensen, 11 18:41.1
1048 93 Joe Hagy, 11 19:30.5
1047 108 Colton Dumont, 11 20:18.8
Total Time = 1:34:59.3 Total Places = 368
18. Amity
819 42 Chase Morrison, 12 17:56.0
820 57 Jared Oja, 10 18:25.1
817 77 Charlie Gilpin, 12 18:52.1
815 91 Jordan Butler, 12 19:25.3
818 112 Chris Lindseth, 11 20:47.1
821 115 Jacob Riley, 11 21:05.8
Total Time = 1:35:25.6 Total Places = 379
19. Crow
875 47 Kaelan Recca, 12 18:10.0
872 81 Brennan Johnson, 12 19:01.7
873 106 Montana May, 12 20:11.6
874 107 Keith Phillips, 12 20:18.4
870 113 Travin Eastlick, 10 20:53.5
871 114 Victor Hohn, 10 21:05.8
Total Time = 1:38:35.2 Total Places = 454
20. Cottage Grove
859 70 Adam Najera, 12 18:46.0
860 98 Jarett Raade, 12 19:51.7
858 100 Kendrick Murphy, 11 19:53.1
861 102 Anthony Trujillo, 11 19:55.2
856 116 Daniel Agustin, 9 21:07.0
Total Time = 1:39:33.0 Total Places = 486
21. Madison
930 78 A J. Garcia, 12 18:52.5
931 79 Viela Guay, 11 18:56.8
929 103 Lawrence Carmen, 12 19:59.2
934 111 Owen Welch, 11 20:29.4
932 120 Jeff Morris, 12 23:37.7
Total Time = 1:41:55.6 Total Places = 491
22. North Medford
962 122 Connor Covey, 12 1:17:02.1
967 124 Harrison Wiltrout, 10 1:18:15.2
964 125 Sean Fagan, 10 1:18:22.4
965 126 Mason Hageman, 10 1:18:40.2
961 127 Zachary Burnett, 11 1:18:51.3
963 131 Daniel Edmund, 10 1:19:13.8
Total Time = 6:31:11.2 Total Places = 624
23. Centennial
845 128 Cole Spina, 11 1:18:53.2
844 129 Josh Ramirez, 10 1:19:00.5
846 130 Adam Voigt, 9 1:19:11.9
842 132 John Gurney, 9 1:20:22.1
843 133 Layton McHone, 10 1:21:54.0
Total Time = 6:39:21.7 Total Places = 652
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
988 1 1 Silas Griffith, 10 15:53.8 Ridgefield
889 2 2 Josh Miner, 10 15:58.2 East Linn Christian
1014 3 3 Tony Hooks, 11 16:12.9 Sisters
1000 4 4 Dan Carrier, 12 16:21.9 Scappoose
915 5 5 Max Menke, 10 16:23.6 High Tech High
914 6 6 Bryson Blume, 12 16:27.6 High Tech High
1009 7 Bradley Rzewnicki, 10 16:29.2 Seaside
972 8 7 John Mendrin, 11 16:30.9 North Salem
975 9 Joseph Perkins, 12 16:33.3 Portland Christian
1070 10 Aiden Pullen, 10 16:36.0 Washougal
1013 11 8 Dyut Fetrow, 11 16:38.4 Sisters
887 12 9 Davin Glenn, 11 16:42.8 East Linn Christian
921 13 10 Josh Wilson, 12 16:47.3 High Tech High
948 14 11 Max Doman, 11 16:48.7 Milwaukie
993 15 Brennan Buckley-Noonan, 11 16:49.8 Ridgeview
916 16 12 Jose Murillo, 11 16:51.8 High Tech High
1018 17 13 Jordan Pollard, 9 16:52.9 Sisters
935 18 14 Michael Baird, 12 16:54.1 Marist
868 19 15 Liam Pickhardt, 11 16:58.0 Crook County
1011 20 Rafi Sibony, 9 16:58.8 Seaside
901 21 16 Taylor England, 12 16:59.1 Glencoe
917 22 17 Brandon Niegocki, 11 17:04.8 High Tech High
1029 23 18 Aaron Lane, 10 17:05.5 Southwest Christian
1080 24 19 Dylan Duckworth, 10 17:06.1 Yamhill-Carlton
880 25 20 Jesse Stuhr, 11 17:07.1 Dallas
1004 26 21 Mason Reardon, 11 17:07.4 Scappoose
1042 27 22 Casey Cooke, 12 17:07.8 St Helens
984 28 Matthew Stewart, 12 17:07.9 Redmond
937 29 23 Will Manstrom, 10 17:08.4 Marist
900 30 24 Scott Ackerman, 12 17:09.8 Glencoe
940 31 25 Sam Nelson, 11 17:10.5 Marist
938 32 26 Jack McGaughey, 10 17:13.2 Marist
979 33 Clayton Aas, 11 17:16.7 Redmond
905 34 27 Nate Johnson, 11 17:17.7 Glencoe
1002 35 28 Jacob Harley, 12 17:19.9 Scappoose
939 36 29 Shawn Melendy, 12 17:20.1 Marist
823 37 30 Lucas Caruana, 10 17:20.2 Astoria
994 38 Jacob Kinzer, 12 17:20.6 Ridgeview
1065 39 Luke Belzer, 11 17:21.3 Washougal
1072 40 Josiah Anderson, 9 17:25.8 Woodland
1015 41 31 Shea Krevi, 12 17:27.3 Sisters
824 42 32 Daymon Gardner, 12 17:28.8 Astoria
881 43 33 Isaak Tichenor, 12 17:33.5 Dallas
957 44 34 Cameron Fischer, 12 17:33.7 Molalla
902 45 35 Stephen Gapay, 10 17:34.7 Glencoe
1003 46 36 John Kavulich, 9 17:35.1 Scappoose
890 47 37 Orin Osborne, 11 17:35.2 East Linn Christian
918 48 38 Josh Ortega, 11 17:40.3 High Tech High
919 49 39 Bryan Peters, 11 17:40.7 High Tech High
904 50 40 Jake Howell, 10 17:41.6 Glencoe
906 51 41 Miles Trinidad, 12 17:41.7 Glencoe
920 52 Lucas Santiago, 10 17:42.1 High Tech High
1035 53 Braden Gardner, 11 17:51.8 Sprague
819 54 42 Chase Morrison, 12 17:56.0 Amity
987 55 43 Miles Bethel, 9 17:58.8 Ridgefield
991 56 44 Ciarnin McNeil, 9 18:00.4 Ridgefield
913 57 Isaac Taylor, 10 18:00.9 Henley
1051 58 45 Evan Koenigsman, 9 18:05.7 St Mary's
968 59 46 Chris Briones, 11 18:06.3 North Salem
943 60 Taylor DiazLopez, 12 18:08.1 McKay
875 61 47 Kaelan Recca, 12 18:10.0 Crow
876 62 48 Matt Ashford, 12 18:10.4 Dallas
1068 63 Tanner Lees, 9 18:15.0 Washougal
1032 64 49 Joe Zochert, 10 18:15.4 Southwest Christian
924 65 Jason Elliott, 11 18:16.1 Hosanna Christian
826 66 50 Tim Graves, 11 18:16.1 Astoria
1053 67 Grant Blodgette, 12 18:16.6 Taft
869 68 51 Sam Santiago, 11 18:17.4 Crook County
1045 69 52 Richard Sass, 10 18:17.7 St Helens
886 70 53 Wesley Anderson, 10 18:18.8 East Linn Christian
969 71 54 Nestor Flores, 10 18:19.5 North Salem
1052 72 55 Ben McAnally, 10 18:23.2 St Mary's
958 73 56 Keenan Hoffman, 10 18:23.9 Molalla
1038 74 Nathaniel Honanie, 9 18:24.2 Sprague
820 75 57 Jared Oja, 10 18:25.1 Amity
1083 76 58 Dylan Schmidt, 10 18:25.2 Yamhill-Carlton
960 77 59 Damon Seward, 10 18:25.6 Molalla
911 78 Jordan Poppe, 10 18:26.7 Henley
1058 79 Bradley Bensen, 10 18:26.8 Umatilla
1012 80 Jack Whittle, 11 18:28.8 Seaside
888 81 60 Austin Linville, 11 18:29.2 East Linn Christian
1006 82 61 Logan Ross, 12 18:30.3 Scappoose
941 83 62 Cayden Spencer, 10 18:32.0 Marist
952 84 63 Mathew Kiger, 10 18:34.0 Milwaukie
835 85 Jake Fessler, 12 18:34.4 Blanchet Catholic
974 86 64 Joe Valencia-Acosta, 11 18:34.6 North Salem
1077 87 Alex Ikerd, 10 18:37.5 Woodland
867 88 65 Tyler Lawson, 9 18:37.6 Crook County
865 89 66 Connor Chaney, 11 18:38.3 Crook County
1069 90 Collin Manning, 11 18:39.4 Washougal
1049 91 67 Harrison Jensen, 11 18:41.1 St Mary's
883 92 Jonah Carpenter, 12 18:41.1 Damascus Christian
954 93 68 Matthew Borowczak, 10 18:42.5 Molalla
1027 94 69 Timothy Curtis, 10 18:45.1 Southwest Christian
859 95 70 Adam Najera, 12 18:46.0 Cottage Grove
1044 96 71 Ross Munro, 9 18:48.0 St Helens
1040 97 72 Jarret Boynton, 11 18:48.0 St Helens
1016 98 73 Patrick Krevi, 11 18:49.7 Sisters
992 99 74 Austin Nolan, 10 18:50.7 Ridgefield
882 100 75 Cody Tilgner, 11 18:51.5 Dallas
1028 101 76 Nathan Kubeczko, 12 18:52.0 Southwest Christian
817 102 77 Charlie Gilpin, 12 18:52.1 Amity
930 103 78 A J. Garcia, 12 18:52.5 Madison
840 104 Joel Wheeler, 9 18:52.8 Cascade Christian
931 105 79 Viela Guay, 11 18:56.8 Madison
1081 106 80 Noah Mayhew, 10 19:00.6 Yamhill-Carlton
872 107 81 Brennan Johnson, 12 19:01.7 Crow
1036 108 Magwyer Grimes, 9 19:02.5 Sprague
1019 109 82 William Werts, 10 19:09.2 Sisters
1043 110 83 Brendan Fugere, 10 19:09.3 St Helens
864 111 84 Noah Carmack, 9 19:10.7 Crook County
944 112 Adolfo Nicolas, 11 19:11.5 McKay
923 113 Pete Drost, 9 19:11.6 Hosanna Christian
945 114 Bailey Tooze, 12 19:13.2 McKay
825 115 85 Emmanuel Goicochea, 11 19:13.6 Astoria
866 116 86 Tanner Erickson, 10 19:14.4 Crook County
877 117 87 Ryan Bibler, 9 19:15.4 Dallas
949 118 88 Austin Dongvillo, 10 19:16.8 Milwaukie
989 119 89 Brandon Lehto, 10 19:18.0 Ridgefield
976 120 Soma Baker, 9 19:20.0 Portland Waldorf
1055 121 Chance Haun, 10 19:21.3 Taft
1030 122 90 Chase Stubblefield, 11 19:21.4 Southwest Christian
982 123 Trey Conley, 9 19:22.5 Redmond
909 124 Dalton Gray, 10 19:23.0 Henley
1076 125 Logan Hill, 9 19:25.0 Woodland
849 126 Luke Davis, 11 19:25.2 Corbett
815 127 91 Jordan Butler, 12 19:25.3 Amity
956 128 92 Andrew Daniels, 10 19:28.0 Molalla
1048 129 93 Joe Hagy, 11 19:30.5 St Mary's
1079 130 94 Shane Davis, 9 19:36.1 Yamhill-Carlton
884 131 Matthew Lohr, 12 19:37.7 Damascus Christian
959 132 95 Will Schaefer, 10 19:38.9 Molalla
1057 133 Rudy Armenta, 12 19:41.3 Umatilla
922 134 Daniel Cooper, 11 19:43.6 Hosanna Christian
1017 135 96 Cole Pade, 9 19:49.0 Sisters
827 136 97 Wyatt Holiday, 10 19:50.6 Astoria
860 137 98 Jarett Raade, 12 19:51.7 Cottage Grove
950 138 99 Trey Edwards, 11 19:53.1 Milwaukie
858 139 100 Kendrick Murphy, 11 19:53.1 Cottage Grove
947 140 101 Ben Davis, 10 19:53.5 Milwaukie
861 141 102 Anthony Trujillo, 11 19:55.2 Cottage Grove
929 142 103 Lawrence Carmen, 12 19:59.2 Madison
1084 143 104 Christopher Shirkey, 11 20:01.2 Yamhill-Carlton
971 144 105 Jayden Meade, 9 20:09.1 North Salem
910 145 Adam Langley, 10 20:09.7 Henley
873 146 106 Montana May, 12 20:11.6 Crow
851 147 Jett Knight, 10 20:12.5 Corbett
1078 148 Joe Rodgers, 12 20:15.6 Woodland
874 149 107 Keith Phillips, 12 20:18.4 Crow
1047 150 108 Colton Dumont, 11 20:18.8 St Mary's
822 151 109 Jackson Arnsdorf, 10 20:23.6 Astoria
828 152 110 Anthony Miller, 10 20:25.4 Astoria
934 153 111 Owen Welch, 11 20:29.4 Madison
839 154 Andrew George, 11 20:38.3 Cascade Christian
818 155 112 Chris Lindseth, 11 20:47.1 Amity
870 156 113 Travin Eastlick, 10 20:53.5 Crow
871 157 114 Victor Hohn, 10 21:05.8 Crow
821 158 115 Jacob Riley, 11 21:05.8 Amity
856 159 116 Daniel Agustin, 9 21:07.0 Cottage Grove
848 160 Gustav Baur, 9 21:12.5 Corbett
925 161 Issac Woodwick, 10 21:43.4 Hosanna Christian
892 162 117 Christian Strawn, 9 21:44.7 East Linn Christian
1085 163 118 Payton Wright, 12 21:48.8 Yamhill-Carlton
1082 164 119 Ben McKinney, 12 21:55.1 Yamhill-Carlton
1054 165 Jimmy Brandes, 10 22:36.5 Taft
853 166 Charlie Prince, 9 22:43.3 Corbett
1061 167 Ramon Morfin, 11 22:52.9 Umatilla
932 168 120 Jeff Morris, 12 23:37.7 Madison
891 169 121 Jon Ropp, 10 24:17.5 East Linn Christian
838 170 Gabriel Baumgarten, 11 25:04.9 Cascade Christian
962 171 122 Connor Covey, 12 1:17:02.1 North Medford
977 172 Izaak King, 10 1:17:14.8 Portland Waldorf
936 173 123 Chaney Hart, 12 1:17:30.7 Marist
967 174 124 Harrison Wiltrout, 10 1:18:15.2 North Medford
964 175 125 Sean Fagan, 10 1:18:22.4 North Medford
965 176 126 Mason Hageman, 10 1:18:40.2 North Medford
961 177 127 Zachary Burnett, 11 1:18:51.3 North Medford
845 178 128 Cole Spina, 11 1:18:53.2 Centennial
844 179 129 Josh Ramirez, 10 1:19:00.5 Centennial
846 180 130 Adam Voigt, 9 1:19:11.9 Centennial
963 181 131 Daniel Edmund, 10 1:19:13.8 North Medford
842 182 132 John Gurney, 9 1:20:22.1 Centennial
843 183 133 Layton McHone, 10 1:21:54.0 Centennial
Girls Varsity Invitational
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Redmond 157 6 18 21 53 59 22:32.8 2:52.5
2 McKay 166 3 11 28 49 75 22:26.4 4:39.6
3 Centennial 167 23 27 30 37 50 22:48.3 1:19.1
4 Seaside 173 2 5 35 54 77 99 22:22.7 4:41.4
5 Dallas 181 22 24 33 39 63 81 85 22:56.2 1:47.4
6 Riverdale 192 16 38 42 44 52 103 23:04.1 1:37.6
7 Washougal 198 4 12 47 61 74 100 22:48.2 4:18.5
8 Henley 215 1 36 40 58 80 86 22:55.3 5:09.3
9 Sprague 231 25 29 48 57 72 23:21.9 2:16.4
10 High Tech High 251 13 19 20 88 111 35:35.41:04:35.8
11 North Salem 266 26 41 64 65 70 23:40.4 2:01.0
12 Crow 271 8 43 56 62 102 106 109 23:56.7 6:07.2
13 Umatilla 275 9 15 60 93 98 108 23:54.3 5:17.5
14 Scappoose 276 17 46 69 71 73 23:46.2 2:37.6
15 Woodland 285 7 10 83 89 96 23:52.0 4:56.8
16 East Linn Christian 301 14 45 76 79 87 94 105 23:59.7 3:36.5
17 Oregon Episcopal 317 32 34 55 95 101 24:37.7 4:24.0
18 Amity 370 31 68 84 90 97 24:50.1 3:46.4
19 Cottage Grove 416 51 66 82 107 110 31:21.3 32:39.8
20 Madison 432 67 78 91 92 104 25:37.7 3:17.4
21 North Medford 570 112 113 114 115 116 1:28:51.6 2:25.4
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Redmond
2050 6 Shea Bolton, 9 21:00.6
2054 18 Jimena Pineda, 11 22:00.7
2052 21 Makenna Conley, 12 22:12.1
2055 53 Alison Sumerlin, 11 23:37.2
2053 59 Rebekah Develter, 10 23:53.1
Total Time = 1:52:43.7 Total Places = 157
2. McKay
2022 3 Anika Rasubala, 11 19:57.5
2018 11 Melissa Clark, 11 21:36.0
2023 28 Kiana Rasubala, 11 22:31.1
2021 49 Noemi Gonzalez, 10 23:30.0
2019 75 Andrea Fennimore, 11 24:37.1
Total Time = 1:52:11.7 Total Places = 166
3. Centennial
1937 23 Zuri Herrijon-Gonzalez, 10 22:14.0
1935 27 Nicole Byers, 10 22:26.0
1938 30 Kristin Shore, 10 22:40.3
1939 37 Erica Veltkamp, 11 23:08.1
1934 50 Carrie Bean, 10 23:33.0
Total Time = 1:54:01.4 Total Places = 167
4. Seaside
2078 2 Charlotte Blakesley, 12 19:56.6
2082 5 Josie Smith, 10 20:32.1
2080 35 Amber Nofield, 12 23:02.1
2081 54 Anesha Smart, 9 23:44.8
2077 77 Lizzy Barnes, 10 24:37.9
2083 99 Summer Spell, 10 26:35.0
Total Time = 1:51:53.5 Total Places = 173
5. Dallas
1968 22 Angie Sletten, 11 22:13.7
1965 24 Hannah Johnson, 12 22:14.1
1967 33 Catherine Rocak, 12 22:59.4
1969 39 Elizabeth Sutton, 11 23:12.3
1970 63 Alena Voss, 12 24:01.1
1966 81 Leah Miller, 10 24:47.0
1964 85 Marissa Brewen, 12 24:57.0
Total Time = 1:54:40.6 Total Places = 181
6. Riverdale
2063 16 Lilih Abrams, 10 21:56.9
2069 38 Megan Larkin, 12 23:09.1
2067 42 Natalie Jones, 10 23:19.7
2066 44 Eva Hyland, 9 23:20.3
2068 52 Nikolet Kostur, 10 23:34.5
2065 103 Hannah Bartlett, 12 27:26.7
Total Time = 1:55:20.5 Total Places = 192
7. Washougal
2118 4 Courtney Owens, 10 20:18.1
2115 12 Hannah Lintala, 10 21:42.1
2117 47 Karina Miller, 12 23:28.6
2112 61 Meredith Collins, 11 23:55.6
2116 74 Lydia Lyall, 10 24:36.6
2114 100 Abby Lees, 10 26:59.5
Total Time = 1:54:01.0 Total Places = 198
8. Henley
1994 1 Lexi Healy, 11 19:37.3
1997 36 Danielle Simon, 10 23:04.9
1993 40 Paige Hahn, 11 23:15.2
1995 58 Kayla Scott, 10 23:52.4
1996 80 Kristen Scott, 10 24:46.5
1998 86 Braelyn Swan, 11 25:03.5
Total Time = 1:54:36.3 Total Places = 215
9. Sprague
2097 25 Riely White, 9 22:17.4
2093 29 Emily Dixon, 10 22:38.7
2095 48 Lauren Hagenbeck, 9 23:29.4
2092 57 Jazlyn Collier, 10 23:50.0
2098 72 Emily White, 9 24:33.7
Total Time = 1:56:49.2 Total Places = 231
10. High Tech High
2003 13 RoseofSharon Wilson, 9 21:45.5
2001 19 Natalya Volk, 11 22:06.0
2002 20 Jamie Wilkinson, 11 22:06.9
1999 88 Lea Ortiz, 11 25:37.3
2000 111 Sienna Santiago, 10 1:26:21.2
Total Time = 2:57:56.9 Total Places = 251
11. North Salem
2037 26 Daisy Sierra-Barrera, 11 22:25.4
2035 41 Jessica Manzo-Rosillo, 12 23:16.7
2034 64 Chanti Manon-Ferguson, 10 24:05.2
2036 65 Bella Piccini, 12 24:08.3
2033 70 Isabel Gomez, 12 24:26.4
Total Time = 1:58:22.0 Total Places = 266
12. Crow
1961 8 Carmen Priest, 9 21:14.1
1958 43 Aimee Green, 12 23:19.8
1963 56 Shaylee Yeates, 11 23:48.5
1962 62 Amber VonEssen, 12 23:59.4
1957 102 Katharina Fahnenstich, 10 27:21.3
1960 106 Shelby May, 10 27:44.2
1959 109 Regan Grube, 12 28:34.3
Total Time = 1:59:43.1 Total Places = 271
13. Umatilla
2110 9 Aleesha Watson, 10 21:15.4
2108 15 Andrea Lemus, 12 21:51.1
2111 60 Amie Zitterkob, 12 23:54.2
2105 93 Karla Bedolla, 12 25:57.8
2109 98 Katelyn Lorence, 9 26:32.9
2107 108 Fernanda Hernandez, 9 28:26.9
Total Time = 1:59:31.4 Total Places = 275
14. Scappoose
2070 17 Georgia Benner, 9 21:57.5
2071 46 Rachel Bode, 12 23:24.5
2074 69 Baylee Maloney, 12 24:23.6
2072 71 Kelsy Heller, 9 24:30.2
199 73 Macy Gray 24:35.0
Total Time = 1:58:50.8 Total Places = 276
15. Woodland
2119 7 Natalie Biddix, 9 21:12.7
2121 10 McKenna Flanagan, 9 21:25.1
2123 83 Jamie Kitchen, 12 24:52.3
2125 89 Emily Whipple, 10 25:40.3
2122 96 Rachal Kaiser, 12 26:09.4
Total Time = 1:59:19.8 Total Places = 285
16. East Linn Christian
1976 14 Taylor Bardell, 9 21:49.5
1977 45 Emily Bowler, 9 23:21.3
1981 76 Allie Phearson, 9 24:37.1
1982 79 Mackenzie Wilson, 10 24:44.6
1978 87 Alison Bowler, 9 25:26.0
1979 94 Taylor Grizzle, 9 26:04.4
1980 105 Lexy Moore, 10 27:36.1
Total Time = 1:59:58.5 Total Places = 301
17. Oregon Episcopal
2040 32 Ella Crosby, 9 22:56.6
2043 34 Rory O'hollaren, 9 23:00.3
2042 55 Jennifer Lee, 9 23:45.2
2045 95 Kylie Wong, 9 26:05.4
2044 101 Kathy Song, 11 27:20.6
Total Time = 2:03:08.1 Total Places = 317
18. Amity
1920 31 Katelyn Prince, 11 22:42.0
1916 68 Katelynn Bliven, 12 24:23.2
1917 84 Meghan Drader, 11 24:55.6
1919 90 Amanda Keen, 11 25:41.3
1918 97 Kaja Gregersen, 12 26:28.3
Total Time = 2:04:10.4 Total Places = 370
19. Cottage Grove
1945 51 Abril Leal-Coronel, 10 23:34.5
1942 66 Kalea Galbreath, 11 24:17.2
1943 82 Allie Harris, 10 24:49.4
1944 107 Kate Johns, 9 27:51.2
1947 110 Jessica Ray, 10 56:14.2
Total Time = 2:36:46.5 Total Places = 416
20. Madison
2016 67 Amber Shackelford, 12 24:17.6
2013 78 Kinidi Poydras, 11 24:42.2
2015 91 Helen Rust, 10 25:44.6
2011 92 Halimat Ajibade, 12 25:48.9
2014 104 Maddie Robert, 11 27:35.0
Total Time = 2:08:08.3 Total Places = 432
21. North Medford
2422 112 HalleyF Folsom, 12 1:27:34.4
2028 113 Clare Ebert, 9 1:28:02.0
2027 114 Jessica Diaz, 10 1:28:59.2
2029 115 Savannah Greenwade, 11 1:29:42.2
2031 116 Katlynn Surgeon, 10 1:29:59.8
Total Time = 7:24:17.6 Total Places = 570
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1994 1 1 Lexi Healy, 11 19:37.3 Henley
2078 2 2 Charlotte Blakesley, 12 19:56.6 Seaside
2022 3 3 Anika Rasubala, 11 19:57.5 McKay
2056 4 Bailey Birch, 12 20:11.7 Ridgefield
2007 5 Cindy Reed, 12 20:17.7 Klamath Union
2118 6 4 Courtney Owens, 10 20:18.1 Washougal
2082 7 5 Josie Smith, 10 20:32.1 Seaside
1975 8 Rachel Roach, 12 20:42.1 Damascus Christian
2046 9 Alma Baker, 12 20:56.4 Portland Waldorf
2050 10 6 Shea Bolton, 9 21:00.6 Redmond
2119 11 7 Natalie Biddix, 9 21:12.7 Woodland
1961 12 8 Carmen Priest, 9 21:14.1 Crow
2110 13 9 Aleesha Watson, 10 21:15.4 Umatilla
2121 14 10 McKenna Flanagan, 9 21:25.1 Woodland
2018 15 11 Melissa Clark, 11 21:36.0 McKay
2009 16 Lupua Oba, 10 21:36.3 Lathrop
2115 17 12 Hannah Lintala, 10 21:42.1 Washougal
2003 18 13 RoseofSharon Wilson, 9 21:45.5 High Tech High
1976 19 14 Taylor Bardell, 9 21:49.5 East Linn Christian
2108 20 15 Andrea Lemus, 12 21:51.1 Umatilla
2063 21 16 Lilih Abrams, 10 21:56.9 Riverdale
2070 22 17 Georgia Benner, 9 21:57.5 Scappoose
2058 23 Kaylene Brink, 12 21:59.1 Ridgefield
2054 24 18 Jimena Pineda, 11 22:00.7 Redmond
2008 25 Kiley Stackpole, 10 22:02.7 Klamath Union
1933 26 Alex Staley, 10 22:03.0 Cascade Christian
1954 27 Irene Morales, 11 22:04.1 Crook County
1941 28 Momo Wilms-Crowe, 11 22:05.2 Corbett
2001 29 19 Natalya Volk, 11 22:06.0 High Tech High
2002 30 20 Jamie Wilkinson, 11 22:06.9 High Tech High
2052 31 21 Makenna Conley, 12 22:12.1 Redmond
1968 32 22 Angie Sletten, 11 22:13.7 Dallas
1937 33 23 Zuri Herrijon-Gonzalez, 10 22:14.0 Centennial
1965 34 24 Hannah Johnson, 12 22:14.1 Dallas
2097 35 25 Riely White, 9 22:17.4 Sprague
1932 36 Madelyn Scott, 11 22:25.2 Cascade Christian
2037 37 26 Daisy Sierra-Barrera, 11 22:25.4 North Salem
1935 38 27 Nicole Byers, 10 22:26.0 Centennial
2099 39 Kylie Flori, 12 22:26.1 St Helens
2059 40 Hailey Figueras, 9 22:29.0 Ridgefield
2023 41 28 Kiana Rasubala, 11 22:31.1 McKay
1924 42 Angel Harrison, 9 22:38.1 Astoria
2093 43 29 Emily Dixon, 10 22:38.7 Sprague
1938 44 30 Kristin Shore, 10 22:40.3 Centennial
2090 45 Emily Bruns, 9 22:40.4 Southwest Christian
1920 46 31 Katelyn Prince, 11 22:42.0 Amity
1922 47 Mckenzie Burnett, 9 22:44.3 Astoria
1270 48 Cecelia_ Mazhary_, 11 22:50.5 Century
2040 49 32 Ella Crosby, 9 22:56.6 Oregon Episcopal
1967 50 33 Catherine Rocak, 12 22:59.4 Dallas
2043 51 34 Rory O'hollaren, 9 23:00.3 Oregon Episcopal
2080 52 35 Amber Nofield, 12 23:02.1 Seaside
1997 53 36 Danielle Simon, 10 23:04.9 Henley
1939 54 37 Erica Veltkamp, 11 23:08.1 Centennial
2069 55 38 Megan Larkin, 12 23:09.1 Riverdale
1950 56 Abby Dalton, 9 23:11.1 Crook County
1969 57 39 Elizabeth Sutton, 11 23:12.3 Dallas
1993 58 40 Paige Hahn, 11 23:15.2 Henley
2035 59 41 Jessica Manzo-Rosillo, 12 23:16.7 North Salem
2067 60 42 Natalie Jones, 10 23:19.7 Riverdale
1958 61 43 Aimee Green, 12 23:19.8 Crow
2066 62 44 Eva Hyland, 9 23:20.3 Riverdale
1977 63 45 Emily Bowler, 9 23:21.3 East Linn Christian
2071 64 46 Rachel Bode, 12 23:24.5 Scappoose
2117 65 47 Karina Miller, 12 23:28.6 Washougal
2095 66 48 Lauren Hagenbeck, 9 23:29.4 Sprague
2021 67 49 Noemi Gonzalez, 10 23:30.0 McKay
1934 68 50 Carrie Bean, 10 23:33.0 Centennial
1945 69 51 Abril Leal-Coronel, 10 23:34.5 Cottage Grove
2068 70 52 Nikolet Kostur, 10 23:34.5 Riverdale
2055 71 53 Alison Sumerlin, 11 23:37.2 Redmond
1929 72 Alia Campbell, 10 23:40.3 Blanchet Catholic
2010 73 Mackenzie Parrott, 12 23:43.6 Lathrop
2081 74 54 Anesha Smart, 9 23:44.8 Seaside
2042 75 55 Jennifer Lee, 9 23:45.2 Oregon Episcopal
1963 76 56 Shaylee Yeates, 11 23:48.5 Crow
2092 77 57 Jazlyn Collier, 10 23:50.0 Sprague
1995 78 58 Kayla Scott, 10 23:52.4 Henley
2053 79 59 Rebekah Develter, 10 23:53.1 Redmond
2111 80 60 Amie Zitterkob, 12 23:54.2 Umatilla
2101 81 Jenny Prevish, 12 23:55.1 St Helens
2112 82 61 Meredith Collins, 11 23:55.6 Washougal
1962 83 62 Amber VonEssen, 12 23:59.4 Crow
1970 84 63 Alena Voss, 12 24:01.1 Dallas
2034 85 64 Chanti Manon-Ferguson, 10 24:05.2 North Salem
1931 86 Calissa Penn, 10 24:06.3 Cascade Christian
2036 87 65 Bella Piccini, 12 24:08.3 North Salem
1942 88 66 Kalea Galbreath, 11 24:17.2 Cottage Grove
2016 89 67 Amber Shackelford, 12 24:17.6 Madison
1916 90 68 Katelynn Bliven, 12 24:23.2 Amity
2074 91 69 Baylee Maloney, 12 24:23.6 Scappoose
2033 92 70 Isabel Gomez, 12 24:26.4 North Salem
2072 93 71 Kelsy Heller, 9 24:30.2 Scappoose
2098 94 72 Emily White, 9 24:33.7 Sprague
199 95 73 Macy Gray 24:35.0 Scappoose
1921 96 Myra-Shay Vazquez, 12 24:35.0 Astori
1930 97 Maleah Crowl, 12 24:35.4 Cascade Christian
2116 98 74 Lydia Lyall, 10 24:36.6 Washougal
2019 99 75 Andrea Fennimore, 11 24:37.1 McKay
1981 100 76 Allie Phearson, 9 24:37.1 East Linn Christian
2077 101 77 Lizzy Barnes, 10 24:37.9 Seaside
2025 102 Alissa Sturman, 11 24:38.0 Milwaukie
2013 103 78 Kinidi Poydras, 11 24:42.2 Madison
1982 104 79 Mackenzie Wilson, 10 24:44.6 East Linn Christian
1925 105 Kathy Perez, 9 24:45.4 Astoria
1996 106 80 Kristen Scott, 10 24:46.5 Henley
1966 107 81 Leah Miller, 10 24:47.0 Dallas
1943 108 82 Allie Harris, 10 24:49.4 Cottage Grove
1940 109 Vanessa VanHorn, 12 24:50.4 Corbett
2123 110 83 Jamie Kitchen, 12 24:52.3 Woodland
1917 111 84 Meghan Drader, 11 24:55.6 Amity
1964 112 85 Marissa Brewen, 12 24:57.0 Dallas
1998 113 86 Braelyn Swan, 11 25:03.5 Henley
1952 114 Shannon Love, 12 25:19.3 Crook County
2102 115 Sara Sonnenburg, 9 25:21.6 St Helens
1978 116 87 Alison Bowler, 9 25:26.0 East Linn Christian
1999 117 88 Lea Ortiz, 11 25:37.3 High Tech High
2125 118 89 Emily Whipple, 10 25:40.3 Woodland
2057 119 Helena Bockstadter, 10 25:41.2 Ridgefield
1919 120 90 Amanda Keen, 11 25:41.3 Amity
1973 121 Ashlynn Jones, 9 25:42.1 Damascus Christian
1268 122 Vanessa Garza, 10 25:42.5 Century
2015 123 91 Helen Rust, 10 25:44.6 Madison
1953 124 Jana Menciotti, 10 25:44.8 Crook County
2024 125 Reyna Arechiga-Torres, 11 25:45.1 Milwaukie
2011 126 92 Halimat Ajibade, 12 25:48.9 Madison
2105 127 93 Karla Bedolla, 12 25:57.8 Umatilla
1979 128 94 Taylor Grizzle, 9 26:04.4 East Linn Christian
2045 129 95 Kylie Wong, 9 26:05.4 Oregon Episcopal
2122 130 96 Rachal Kaiser, 12 26:09.4 Woodland
1971 131 Emily Bedlion, 11 26:24.4 Damascus Christian
1918 132 97 Kaja Gregersen, 12 26:28.3 Amity
2109 133 98 Katelyn Lorence, 9 26:32.9 Umatilla
2083 134 99 Summer Spell, 10 26:35.0 Seaside
2114 135 100 Abby Lees, 10 26:59.5 Washougal
2044 136 101 Kathy Song, 11 27:20.6 Oregon Episcopal
1957 137 102 Katharina Fahnenstich, 10 27:21.3 Crow
2065 138 103 Hannah Bartlett, 12 27:26.7 Riverdale
2014 139 104 Maddie Robert, 11 27:35.0 Madison
1980 140 105 Lexy Moore, 10 27:36.1 East Linn Christian
1960 141 106 Shelby May, 10 27:44.2 Crow
1944 142 107 Kate Johns, 9 27:51.2 Cottage Grove
2107 143 108 Fernanda Hernandez, 9 28:26.9 Umatilla
1959 144 109 Regan Grube, 12 28:34.3 Crow
1947 145 110 Jessica Ray, 10 56:14.2 Cottage Grove
2000 146 111 Sienna Santiago, 10 1:26:21.2 High Tech High
2126 147 Perrin Xthona, 11 1:27:23.7 Yamhill-Carlton
2422 148 112 HalleyF Folsom, 12 1:27:34.4 North Medford
2028 149 113 Clare Ebert, 9 1:28:02.0 North Medford
2027 150 114 Jessica Diaz, 10 1:28:59.2 North Medford
2048 151 Elizabeth Taylor, 12 1:29:13.7 Portland Waldorf
2029 152 115 Savannah Greenwade, 11 1:29:42.2 North Medford
2031 153 116 Katlynn Surgeon, 10 1:29:59.8 North Medford
College Women
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Northwest U. 37 1 4 6 10 16 18 20 19:28.5 1:33.9
2 Linfield 60 8 9 12 14 17 19 21 19:49.0 0:40.0
3 Lane Cc 95 2 7 22 31 33 20:29.4 2:44.4
4 George Fox 102 11 15 23 26 27 28 29 20:28.7 1:22.0
5 Treasure Valley Cc 105 3 13 25 30 34 36 38 20:43.2 2:53.7
6 Saint Martin's 133 5 24 32 35 37 21:41.6 5:06.5
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Northwest U.
2392 1 Cassidy Brown, So 18:35.3
2393 4 Sarah Estabrook 19:25.6
2395 6 Meagan Governor, Sr 19:31.0
2391 10 Kelsey Anderson, Sr 19:41.3
2394 16 Marrisa Flannery, Sr 20:09.2
2401 18 Joanna Sowers, Sr 20:16.4
2397 20 Robi Long, So 20:18.5
Total Time = 1:37:22.4 Total Places = 37
2. Linfield
2380 8 Kaelia Neal 19:32.2
2378 9 Emma Knudson 19:32.8
2387 12 Jaime Rodden 19:46.7
2379 14 Audrey Lichten, Jr 20:01.0
2374 17 Rebeca DeLeon 20:12.1
2375 19 Calli Dowdy, Sr 20:17.7
2376 21 Vera Heidmann 20:21.8
Total Time = 1:39:04.8 Total Places = 60
3. Lane Cc
2369 2 Nicole Maurmann, So 19:02.1
2370 7 Katy Potter, So 19:31.6
2368 22 Kendall Maslen 20:34.9
2364 31 Hannah Bolton, So 21:32.0
2372 33 Katelyn Wells 21:46.4
Total Time = 1:42:27.0 Total Places = 95
4. George Fox
2357 11 Sarah Mackenzie, Sr 19:44.7
2355 15 Courtney Hochstetler, Jr 20:05.7
2359 23 Taylor Suwa, So 20:35.4
2360 26 Kelly Toms, Sr 20:50.7
2350 27 Rachel Gibbs, So 21:06.7
2356 28 Caitlin Kereszturi 21:20.5
2349 29 Nicole Fawver 21:20.8
Total Time = 1:42:23.2 Total Places = 102
5. Treasure Valley Cc
2411 3 Ellen Caminiti 19:15.9
2419 13 Katie Markwick 19:49.2
2414 25 Mishal Cotugno, So 20:50.1
2413 30 Krina Contreras 21:31.2
2417 34 Katie Johnson, So 22:09.5
2410 36 Chloe Beal 22:56.9
2412 38 Tane't Campbell 26:38.7
Total Time = 1:43:35.9 Total Places = 105
6. Saint Martin's
2409 5 Megan Teigen, So 19:28.6
2406 24 Nicole Ide 20:41.4
2408 32 Victoria Nunez 21:33.1
2405 35 Jennifer Hickey, Jr 22:09.6
2403 37 Alexis Carandang 24:35.0
Total Time = 1:48:27.7 Total Places = 133
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
2392 1 1 Cassidy Brown, So 18:35.3 Northwest U.
2369 2 2 Nicole Maurmann, So 19:02.1 Lane Cc
2411 3 3 Ellen Caminiti 19:15.9 Treasure Valley Cc
2393 4 4 Sarah Estabrook 19:25.6 Northwest U.
2420 5 Linsie Michels, 5 19:27.2 Voq Racing
2409 6 5 Megan Teigen, So 19:28.6 Saint Martin's
2395 7 6 Meagan Governor, Sr 19:31.0 Northwest U.
2370 8 7 Katy Potter, So 19:31.6 Lane Cc
2380 9 8 Kaelia Neal 19:32.2 Linfield
2378 10 9 Emma Knudson 19:32.8 Linfield
2391 11 10 Kelsey Anderson, Sr 19:41.3 Northwest U.
2357 12 11 Sarah Mackenzie, Sr 19:44.7 George Fox
2387 13 12 Jaime Rodden 19:46.7 Linfield
2419 14 13 Katie Markwick 19:49.2 Treasure Valley Cc
2363 15 Dawn Smith, 5 19:52.7 Gfu Alumni
2379 16 14 Audrey Lichten, Jr 20:01.0 Linfield
2355 17 15 Courtney Hochstetler, Jr 20:05.7 George Fox
2394 18 16 Marrisa Flannery, Sr 20:09.2 Northwest U.
2374 19 17 Rebeca DeLeon 20:12.1 Linfield
2401 20 18 Joanna Sowers, Sr 20:16.4 Northwest U.
2375 21 19 Calli Dowdy, Sr 20:17.7 Linfield
2397 22 20 Robi Long, So 20:18.5 Northwest U.
2376 23 21 Vera Heidmann 20:21.8 Linfield
2373 24 Maddy Cook 20:21.9 Linfield
2368 25 22 Kendall Maslen 20:34.9 Lane Cc
2359 26 23 Taylor Suwa, So 20:35.4 George Fox
2385 27 Ana Ramirez 20:35.5 Linfield
2402 28 Kate Mann, 5 20:36.7 Oiselle
2406 29 24 Nicole Ide 20:41.4 Saint Martin's
2343 30 Eliza Smith, So 20:44.7 unatt
2377 31 Katie Higinbotham, So 20:46.4 Linfield
2414 32 25 Mishal Cotugno, So 20:50.1 Treasure Valley Cc
2360 33 26 Kelly Toms, Sr 20:50.7 George Fox
2381 34 Brooke Niemann, Sr 20:53.8 Linfield
2398 35 Shandon Lystad, So 21:00.0 Northwest U.
2350 36 27 Rachel Gibbs, So 21:06.7 George Fox
2356 37 28 Caitlin Kereszturi 21:20.5 George Fox
2349 38 29 Nicole Fawver 21:20.8 George Fox
2413 39 30 Krina Contreras 21:31.2 Treasure Valley Cc
2364 40 31 Hannah Bolton, So 21:32.0 Lane Cc
2408 41 32 Victoria Nunez 21:33.1 Saint Martin's
2353 42 Rose Hernandez 21:39.2 George Fox
2361 43 Alyssa Turner, Sr 21:40.3 George Fox
2345 44 Raychel Clark 21:43.1 George Fox
2372 45 33 Katelyn Wells 21:46.4 Lane Cc
2417 46 34 Katie Johnson, So 22:09.5 Treasure Valley Cc
2405 47 35 Jennifer Hickey, Jr 22:09.6 Saint Martin's
2399 48 Ericka McDaniel, So 22:11.6 Northwest U.
2351 49 Savannah Hamilton, So 22:24.2 George Fox
2389 50 Sindy Larson 22:43.6 Multnomah
2410 51 36 Chloe Beal 22:56.9 Treasure Valley Cc
2354 52 Rachel Hills 23:09.4 George Fox
2348 53 Emily Dobrinski, So 23:27.0 George Fox
2358 54 Alyssa Malech 23:45.3 George Fox
2403 55 37 Alexis Carandang 24:35.0 Saint Martin's
2388 56 Ericka Irwin, 5 24:44.3 Una-Multnomah
2412 57 38 Tane't Campbell 26:38.7 Treasure Valley Cc
2390 58 Kayla Linscott 27:36.6 Multnomah
2416 59 Faith Homer 29:55.7 Treasure Valley Cc
College Men
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Lane Cc 48 4 7 11 12 14 16 19 26:28.4 0:47.9
2 Saint Martin's 64 1 3 8 21 31 35 39 26:45.7 2:24.9
3 Linfield 74 6 13 15 18 22 23 24 26:54.4 1:14.2
4 George Fox 77 2 9 17 20 29 30 36 26:56.9 2:04.4
5 Northwest U. 133 5 26 27 37 38 42 27:47.9 2:30.1
6 Treasure Valley Cc 144 10 28 32 34 40 41 28:00.4 2:28.7
7 Multnomah 190 25 33 43 44 45 30:27.8 5:59.0
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Lane Cc
2295 4 Ben Harter 26:00.2
2294 7 Jonathan Cornish, So 26:20.8
2298 11 Daniel Padilla 26:32.1
2291 12 Gabe Collins 26:40.8
2293 14 David Cornish, So 26:48.0
2290 16 Carlos Camacho 26:59.4
2297 19 Efrain Jaime, So 27:16.4
Total Time = 2:12:21.9 Total Places = 48
2. Saint Martin's
2329 1 Frank Krause, Sr 25:45.1
2330 3 Nathan Morgan, Jr 25:57.4
2332 8 Josiah Shelman, Jr 26:24.8
2331 21 Alex Nelson, Sr 27:31.1
2326 31 Jasper Heckman, So 28:10.0
2327 35 Mitchell Hughey, So 28:26.1
2328 39 Josh Hunt 28:55.5
Total Time = 2:13:48.4 Total Places = 64
3. Linfield
2309 6 Michael O'Neil, So 26:17.2
2300 13 Adrian Clifford, So 26:45.4
2306 15 Alex Mangan, Jr 26:50.2
2304 18 Jeff Lee 27:07.7
2305 22 Chad Linnerooth, Sr 27:31.4
2307 23 Flint Martino, Jr 27:38.6
2302 24 Tyler Griffin, So 27:39.3
Total Time = 2:14:31.9 Total Places = 74
4. George Fox
2287 2 Kody Tarbell, Sr 25:54.8
2286 9 Bryant Quinn, Jr 26:27.8
2288 17 Cody Thompson, So 27:00.7
2285 20 Christian Parr 27:21.9
2278 29 Zach Bibb, So 27:59.1
2277 30 Colin Atchison 28:04.4
2281 36 Alex Lull, Jr 28:31.5
Total Time = 2:14:44.3 Total Places = 77
5. Northwest U.
2320 5 Jonathan Ferguson, Jr 26:07.9
2325 26 Dean Willis, So 27:49.8
2318 27 Kyle Cole, So 27:49.8
2321 37 Logan Griffis, So 28:33.6
2322 38 Brian Guisinger 28:38.0
2319 42 Brandon Deshazer, So 30:14.3
Total Time = 2:18:59.1 Total Places = 133
6. Treasure Valley Cc
2334 10 Jerry Celistino 26:29.6
2336 28 Evan Erlebach, So 27:57.2
2340 32 Jonathon Martinez, So 28:15.0
2337 34 Manny Garcia 28:21.9
2342 40 Cameron Sorter 28:58.2
2341 41 Donvan Pointer 29:15.7
Total Time = 2:20:01.9 Total Places = 144
7. Multnomah
2315 25 Nathan Meeker, So 27:48.1
2312 33 Ryan Brown, So 28:20.4
2314 43 Michael Mallon, Sr 30:45.3
2313 44 Ian Domaschofsky, Sr 31:37.9
2317 45 Markus Thiessen 33:47.1
Total Time = 2:32:18.8 Total Places = 190
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
2329 1 1 Frank Krause, Sr 25:45.1 Saint Martin's
2275 2 Matt Ingalls, 5 25:47.8 unatt
2287 3 2 Kody Tarbell, Sr 25:54.8 George Fox
2330 4 3 Nathan Morgan, Jr 25:57.4 Saint Martin's
2295 5 4 Ben Harter 26:00.2 Lane Cc
2320 6 5 Jonathan Ferguson, Jr 26:07.9 Northwest U.
2309 7 6 Michael O'Neil, So 26:17.2 Linfield
2294 8 7 Jonathan Cornish, So 26:20.8 Lane Cc
2332 9 8 Josiah Shelman, Jr 26:24.8 Saint Martin's
2286 10 9 Bryant Quinn, Jr 26:27.8 George Fox
2334 11 10 Jerry Celistino 26:29.6 Treasure Valley Cc
2298 12 11 Daniel Padilla 26:32.1 Lane Cc
2291 13 12 Gabe Collins 26:40.8 Lane Cc
2300 14 13 Adrian Clifford, So 26:45.4 Linfield
2293 15 14 David Cornish, So 26:48.0 Lane Cc
2306 16 15 Alex Mangan, Jr 26:50.2 Linfield
2290 17 16 Carlos Camacho 26:59.4 Lane Cc
2288 18 17 Cody Thompson, So 27:00.7 George Fox
2304 19 18 Jeff Lee 27:07.7 Linfield
1 20 Joseph Pia 27:12.9 Gfu Alumni
2297 21 19 Efrain Jaime, So 27:16.4 Lane Cc
2285 22 20 Christian Parr 27:21.9 George Fox
2331 23 21 Alex Nelson, Sr 27:31.1 Saint Martin's
2305 24 22 Chad Linnerooth, Sr 27:31.4 Linfield
2307 25 23 Flint Martino, Jr 27:38.6 Linfield
2302 26 24 Tyler Griffin, So 27:39.3 Linfield
2289 27 Michael Murphy, 5 27:45.6 George Fox Alumni
2315 28 25 Nathan Meeker, So 27:48.1 Multnomah
2325 29 26 Dean Willis, So 27:49.8 Northwest U.
2318 30 27 Kyle Cole, So 27:49.8 Northwest U.
2336 31 28 Evan Erlebach, So 27:57.2 Treasure Valley Cc
2278 32 29 Zach Bibb, So 27:59.1 George Fox
2277 33 30 Colin Atchison 28:04.4 George Fox
2310 34 Chris Poole, So 28:07.6 Linfield
2326 35 31 Jasper Heckman, So 28:10.0 Saint Martin's
2301 36 Manuel Finley, So 28:11.5 Linfield
2340 37 32 Jonathon Martinez, So 28:15.0 Treasure Valley Cc
2312 38 33 Ryan Brown, So 28:20.4 Multnomah
2337 39 34 Manny Garcia 28:21.9 Treasure Valley Cc
2303 40 Lucas Hester 28:22.8 Linfield
2327 41 35 Mitchell Hughey, So 28:26.1 Saint Martin's
2281 42 36 Alex Lull, Jr 28:31.5 George Fox
2321 43 37 Logan Griffis, So 28:33.6 Northwest U.
2274 44 Drake Collins, 5 28:33.7 unatt
2322 45 38 Brian Guisinger 28:38.0 Northwest U.
2296 46 Logan Herman 28:52.5 Lane Cc
2328 47 39 Josh Hunt 28:55.5 Saint Martin's
2342 48 40 Cameron Sorter 28:58.2 Treasure Valley Cc
2341 49 41 Donvan Pointer 29:15.7 Treasure Valley Cc
2308 50 Art O'Kelly, So 29:16.5 Linfield
2282 51 Ebimba Mansray 29:30.5 George Fox
2423 52 Jacob Peterson 29:33.4 unatt
2319 53 42 Brandon Deshazer, So 30:14.3 Northwest U.
2314 54 43 Michael Mallon, Sr 30:45.3 Multnomah
2313 55 44 Ian Domaschofsky, Sr 31:37.9 Multnomah
2299 56 Brian Schofield, So 32:28.5 Lane Cc
2317 57 45 Markus Thiessen 33:47.1 Multnomah
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·272787 views
3 comment(s)
|